4 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Hosur Road
Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Salarpuria Sattva Greenage
Under Loan₹
₹6.39 Crores
₹22,821 per sq.ft.
₹3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking