Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Lakshmisagara Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Lakshmisagara
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd, Heelalige, Sri Chaitanya Techno School Chandapura
₹ 1.74 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.71 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in 6, Lakshmisagara Rd, Old, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India, Bangalore for Rent
old chandapura-lakshmisagara road, Near MEGA International School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Ramasagara Rd near SHIVAGANARUDHRA ENTERPRISES,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, , Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road,, Near Nallappa Nursery
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
No 24 Lakshmi, Dayanand Sagar College Road, Biotech Park, MEGA International School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige Railway Station, Bangalore for Rent
mbt layout , Heelalige Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
12-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramasagara, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura, CANARA BANK - RAMASAGARA
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramasagara, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura, next to Yellamma Devi Temple, Ramasagara Village, Ramasagara, CANARA BANK
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Rd Near Bangalore College of Nursing, Bangalore College of Nursing
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige, OPP Silver oaks Villa by SVS
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura,, Bangalore for Rent
Lakshmisagara Rd, Biotech Park, , V.K. public school
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige main road , St. Peter's International Public School
₹ 2.4 Lacs +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹6.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road,, MDVR SV Shelters Bommasandra
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Railway Road, Heelalige Railway Road
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Old Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
No 02 Ahalyamma Krishnappa Building Near, No 02 Ahalyamma Krishnappa Building Near
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Railway Station Road , Bangalore College Of Engineering And Technology
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Heelalige, gate, MDVR SV shelters
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Anekal Rd, Subha Elan
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹19,987
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Lakshmisagara Rd, Government School and Yellamma temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Chandapura, AAYUSH HOSPITAL - CHANDAPURA
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Biotech Park , near Nazareth School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd , Nazareth School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
375 sqft₹21.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
BACKSIDE OF RK DHABHA near RK DHABHA, VEERA REDDY LAYOUT, Biotech Park, Chandapura near SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE, SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bommasandra, Keerthana Wines
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office Space in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd 03, Biotech Park, Chanda Pura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560081, India, BEST HOSPITAL
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties