Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Laxmi sagara Bangalore | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Laxmi sagara
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in 6, Lakshmisagara Rd, Old, Chandapura, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India, Bangalore for Rent
old chandapura-lakshmisagara road, Near MEGA International School
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd, Heelalige, Sri Chaitanya Techno School Chandapura
₹ 1.74 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.71 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,560 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
No 24 Lakshmi, Dayanand Sagar College Road, Biotech Park, MEGA International School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Ramasagara Rd near SHIVAGANARUDHRA ENTERPRISES,
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramasagara, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura, CANARA BANK - RAMASAGARA
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Ramasagara, Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura, next to Yellamma Devi Temple, Ramasagara Village, Ramasagara, CANARA BANK
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Heelalige, , Bangalore for Rent
Chandapura Dommasandra Road,, Near Nallappa Nursery
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
SHIVAPRIYA LAYOUT, Cfs Super Market
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Hosur Road near , JR Meadows
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Neraluru, Bengaluru,, Ansh Bakery
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura,, Bangalore for Rent
Lakshmisagara Rd, Biotech Park, , V.K. public school
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neraluru,, Bangalore for Rent
RP2J+XCV, SR NATURAL HEALING CENTER
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹82.64 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neraluru,, Bangalore for Rent
RP2J+XCV, SR NATURAL HEALING CENTER
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹99.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige Railway Station, Bangalore for Rent
mbt layout , Heelalige Station
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
12-Jul-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Heelalige, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige Rd Near Bangalore College of Nursing, Bangalore College of Nursing
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Biotech Park , near Nazareth School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Neraluru, Bangalore for Rent
Neraluru Rd, Signature Heights
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neraluru, , Bangalore for Rent
Sy No: 253/1, Signature Heights, Signature Heights
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
312 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Neraluru, Bangalore for Rent
Signature Heights, 253/2 and 266, Neraluru, , Signature Heights
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹10.42 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Hosur Rd , Nazareth School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
375 sqft₹21.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
Shop in Old Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
No 02 Ahalyamma Krishnappa Building Near, No 02 Ahalyamma Krishnappa Building Near
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Heelalige, OPP Silver oaks Villa by SVS
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Bommasandra,, Bangalore for Rent
BACKSIDE OF RK DHABHA near RK DHABHA, VEERA REDDY LAYOUT, Biotech Park, Chandapura near SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE, SRI SUBRAMANYA SWAMY TEMPLE
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chandapura, Bangalore for Rent
Lakshmisagara Rd, Government School and Yellamma temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Industrial Shed in Ynr Enclave, Bangalore for Rent
YNR ENCLAVE , Behind HP Petrol Bunk
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties