Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

36 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Alandi Pune

Shop in Alandi, Pune for sale

Alandi rd, Nakshatra mangal karyalay Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Phase-2, Bk Road, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, Tanish Orchid Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Alandi Devachi, Pune for sale

MWM3+M6V, Thakur Vasti, Maharashtra 412105, Mrunalini Complex
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Alandi, Pune for sale

Alandi - Moshi Rd, MIT Arts, Commerce & Science College
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
15,277.78 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft15,278 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Charholi Phata, Pune for sale

Tanish Orchid Building-S, Tanish Orchid Phase-1 Gate 2
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,105.26 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft17,105 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Dudulgaon, Pune for sale

Alandi Rd near Pushpak residency, pushpak residency
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
52,173.91 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft52,174 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Alandi Rd, Chovisawadi, IndianOil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
23,943.66 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft23,944 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Alandi Road, near Deo Kripa Service centre
locationExplore Nearby
3.3 Crores
19,760.48 / sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft19,760 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for sale

Shraddha Jewellers, Rajesh Multipurpose Hall Alandi | Conference And Marriage Hall In Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft17,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale

Tanish Bhakti Society, near nanashri lawns
locationExplore Nearby
18.5 Lacs
7,341.27 / sq.ft.
13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft7,341 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Alandi, Pune for sale

WADGAON CHOWK / Shri Bhairavnath Maharaj Chowk , near Bhairavnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
5,102.04 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft5,102 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
7,058.82 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft7,059 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

tanish orchid , Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk,, tanish orchid
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Alandi, Pune for sale

Haveli, Gat No 117/1, Alandi Moshi Road, Alandi Dewachi, Chovisawadi, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Azad nagar , near Paramdevi Polyclinic And Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
45,614.04 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft45,614 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

kate Estate, shop no 207 second floor, Hotel Rahul Garden
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
23,985.24 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
271 sqft23,985 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
10,810.81 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
148 sqft10,811 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Budruk, Pune for sale

Alandi Rd, Charholi Budruk, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
16,369.05 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft16,369 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Alandi, Pune for sale

Dehu Phata Alandi,Vrinda Commersial , Sudamache pohe
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
44,642.86 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft44,643 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Vadgaon Road, Pune for sale

gopalpura road, near Alandi register marriage
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Alandi , Pune for sale

Off Alandi Markal Road,, tanish shrushti malkal road alandi
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
12,389.38 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
339 sqft12,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
10,576.92 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft10,577 per Sq.Ft.