Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Arul Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for sale
lakshmi nagar, behind airforce gate,Corley Higher Secondary School
₹16 Lacs
₹1,882.35 / sq.ft.
₹12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft₹1,882 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
mappedu rd, SRIMATHI SUNDARAVALLI MEMORIAL SCHOOL-ALAPAKKAM
₹8.5 Crores
₹1,951.33 / sq.ft.
₹6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
43,560 sqft₹1,951 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Veeraragavan Street, Bharathi Street, Near Indian Overseas Bank
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹6,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Bharathi street , Indian Overseas Bank
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in West Tambaram,, Chennai for sale
New Market, , Hindu Mission Hospital
₹40 Crores
₹40,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹30.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Apollo Pharmacy
₹3.5 Lacs
₹1,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Perungalathur Railway Station Ticket Counter, Tambaram Corporation, Perungalathur Railway Station Ticket Counter, Tambaram Corporation
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Selva Vinayakar Koil Street near Kamakshi Amman Temple, Kamakshi Amman Temple
₹18 Lacs
₹13,846.15 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft₹13,846 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in New Perungalathur, Chennai for sale
Kamaraj High Rd near , Kamakshi Amman Temple - Arulmigu selvavinayagar temple new perungalathur
₹3 Crores
₹11,538.46 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft₹11,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties