Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

9 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Delhi Cantonment Delhi

Godown/Warehouse in Rajkori, Delhi for sale

Jharera Village, barat ghar
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
17,921.15 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,790 sqft17,921 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Rajkori, Delhi for sale
Available From

Office Space in Cantonment, Delhi for sale

sadar bazar, near ICICI Bank Delhi CANTT
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in  Cantonment, Delhi for sale 1/4

Shop in Sadar Bazaar, Delhi for sale

4216/4, Gali Ahiran, Pahari Dhiraj,, Sadar Bazar Delhi Cantt
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for sale

Sector 5, near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Gurudwara Sahib Sardar Bazar Delhi Cantt, Gurudwara Sahib Sardar Bazar Delhi Cantt
locationExplore Nearby
27.5 Lacs
13,750.00 / sq.ft.
20,650/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft13,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Sadar Bazar
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Delhi Cantonment , Delhi for sale

Khyber Lines, , Blue Dart Express Limited Khyber Lines,
locationExplore Nearby
50 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
37.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sadar Bazar, Delhi for sale

Sadar Bazar Rd, Aggarwal Lassi Wala and Sweet House
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Delhi Cantonment, , Delhi for sale

Shekhawati Lines, , Sadar Bazar Cantt metro station
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
12,061.40 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,824 sqft12,061 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1 m from Sadar Bazar Cantonment
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sadar Bazar , Delhi for sale

Sadar Bazar Rd, Police Station Delhi Cantt
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
5,679.01 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft5,679 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Janakpuri, Delhi for sale

A-18 , Azad juice corner
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
16,209.48 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft16,209 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Janakpuri, Delhi for sale 1/5
Available From

Office Space in Dhaula Kuan, Delhi for sale

Dhaula Kuan Enclave I, Sri Venkateswara College
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Dhaula Kuan, Delhi for sale 1/2
Available From
1.0 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Moti Bagh, Delhi for sale

venkateshwar college ,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Dhaula Kuan, Delhi for sale

Moti Bagh I rd , Durgabai Deshmukh South Campus
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
37,878.79 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft37,879 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Moti Bagh Ii,, Delhi for sale

Moti Bagh II, Dhaula Kuan Enclave I, , Sri Venkateshwara College
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
76,190.48 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft76,190 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties

Shop in Dhaula Kuan, Delhi for sale

Moti Bagh II, Dhaula Kuan Enclave I, Sri Venkateswara College(DU)
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
29,761.90 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
168 sqft29,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Ansal Imperial Tower, Delhi for sale

C Block , Naraina Vihar, Nraina ,
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15

Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale

J4GR+68F, Naraina Village, Naraina,, Naraina Vihar Club
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
1,391.30 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft1,391 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Office Space in Naraina Vihar , Delhi for sale

D-76, OP Bharti Marg Block D, Naraina Vihar, Naraina New Delhi, Delhi 110028, H-Block Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
57,777.78 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft57,778 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Rd,, Naraina Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

A block, Local Shopping Complex, Metro Station Naraina Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Ring Road, Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina Vihar, Delhi for sale

Shindi Colony, Naraina Village,, near Naraina Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Shindi Colony, Naraina Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
12.5 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
9,386/Month
Estimated EMI
90 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina, Delhi for sale

B - Block, , Behl Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
11,363.64 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,800 sqft11,364 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Ring Road,Shindi Colony, Shri Ma Kalki Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Inder Puri, Delhi for sale

Sant Kabir Nagar,, Sri Guru Nanak Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

Shop in Naraina, Delhi for sale

Ring Rd Block CB, Naraina Industrial Area Phase 1,, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
7,692.31 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft7,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
28 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,026/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Naraina, Delhi for sale

ring rd, Milan Shudh Vaishno
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
28,806.58 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft28,807 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Naraina Vihar, Naraina, Delhi for sale

Naraina Village,, Near Naraina Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.07 Crores
9,037.16 / sq.ft.
80,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft9,037 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
27,083.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft27,083 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Inder Puri, Delhi for sale

Budh Nagar, JJ Colony, Naraina near Guru Singh Sahib, Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.