Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Donaje Pune

Office Space in Suyog Fusion, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd opposite to Krushnai Water Park, near , Madhuban Restaurant & Resort
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
19,968.05 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft19,968 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Suyog Fusion, Pune for sale 1/4

Office Space in Donaje, Pune for sale

Survey Number 328, Haveli, near Donje Chauk, , Suryoday Small Finance Bank
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Donaje, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale

chintamani complex, opp grampanchayat school
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale 1/24

Shop in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale

Narveer Tanaji Malusare Road Chintamani building, opp zp school khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
12,222.22 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft12,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale 1/8

Showroom in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale

Laman Vasti, Mukai Nagar, Thube Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
11,764.71 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft11,765 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
10,800.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale

16, Sinhgad Rd Mukai Nagar, , Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
16,176.47 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft16,176 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale

Sinhgad Rd, Pune District Central Co Op Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
8,823.53 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft8,824 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kirkatwadi, Pune for sale

Sinhagad Road, Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
21,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft21,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Khadakwasla, Pune for sale

Sinhagad Road, Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
54,687.50 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft54,688 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jadhavnagar Dhayari, Pune for sale

Raikar Mala, dhayari, pune,411041,
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions