Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Kandivali West Mumbai

Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for sale

Old Link Rd, Ruparel Optima Kandivali
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Gyan Darshan-a, Gyan Darshan, 7, Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Nilkanth Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India, Mumbai for sale

Ambedkar Road, Near Bmc School
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
19,266.06 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft19,266 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Gyan Darshan-a, Gyan Darshan, 7, Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Nilkanth Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India, Mumbai for sale 1/2

Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for sale

r.m.c 29 opp garuda petrol pump, Garuda Petrol Pump Lane, Kandivali, Charkop, Charkop Industrial Estate, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for sale 1/2
Available From

Showroom in Rajiv Gandhi Commercial Complex, Mumbai for sale

Mahada comercial coplex , kadivali charkop link road ,
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
37,091.99 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft37,092 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kandivali West, Mumbai for sale

Charkop rd, Near Ajanta Pharma Limited
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
50,218.34 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft50,218 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Kandivali West, , Mumbai for sale

main corner shop of 8 no galli ekta nagar, hp petrol pump ekta nagar, mesco
locationExplore Nearby
63 Lacs
31,979.70 / sq.ft.
47,309/Month
Estimated EMI
197 sqft31,980 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Charkop Kshitij Chsl, Mumbai for sale

Kshitij Chs,Shop no 9,Charkop,Sector-4, Near Ambe Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
90,909.09 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
154 sqft90,909 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Croma - Kandivali West, Mumbai for sale

Mahatma Gandhi Road, Croma MG Road - Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for sale

New link road, near to dhanukarwadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
63,492.06 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft63,492 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7