Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

13 - Commercial Properties for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore

Shop in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

shop 136,2nd main road,1st stage,3rd block,hbr layout, opp BDA commercial complex
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
13,020.83 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft13,021 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale 1/11
Available From

Commercial Property in Mangalore - Villupuram Rd, Bangalore for sale

manglorr, joyti circle
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Thanisandra,, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Rd,, Ashwath Nagar, , Al-Baaqi Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

14th Main Rd, RPP electrical, HBR layout
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

2JJC+CF5, 1, Haji Ibrahim Sahib Rd, opp. Arabic College, Arabic College
locationExplore Nearby
2.98 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Lacs
725.00 / sq.ft.
1,088/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft725 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Brindavan Nagar, , Bangalore for sale

hbr layout, DS MAX Properties Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
58,333.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft58,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

near by Image Diagnostics, NAGAVAR SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

anad co operative society , BDA Complex HBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
6.65 Crores
8,525.64 / sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft8,526 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Shed in Hbr Layout, , Bangalore for sale

Haji Ibrahim Sahib Rd,, kutub khana
locationExplore Nearby
67 Lacs
8,375.00 / sq.ft.
50,312/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft8,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Saraipalya, Bangalore for sale

near masjid-e-raza, zudio , Plot Number 11
locationExplore Nearby
9.8 Lacs
844.83 / sq.ft.
7,359/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft845 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Hennur Bagalur Main Rd,, DMart
locationExplore Nearby
10.3 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
7.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,300 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Hkbk Engineering, Arabic College Post, Govindapura, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India, Bangalore for sale

nagawara, hkbk engeneering college
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Hkbk Engineering, Arabic College Post, Govindapura, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India, Bangalore for sale 1/3

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Philomena Hospital Rd,, Near JMJ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
14,444.44 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft14,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Nagawara, Bangalore for sale

De Grand Restaurant, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout,, JMJ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Nagawara, Bangalore for sale

near Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, JMJ HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
857.14 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Nagavara Signals, Bangalore for sale

near Nagavara signals, near Nagavara signals
locationExplore Nearby
4.1 Lacs
1,782.61 / sq.ft.
3,078/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft1,783 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

JMJ Hospital, Arabic College Post, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara,, JMJ Hospital, Arabic College Post, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara,
locationExplore Nearby
4.65 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in No26, 4th Cross Road, Bangalore for sale

26, opposite to manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
2,933.33 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft2,933 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

356/A, hennur main road near ring road signal, Bangalore 560043 , Hennur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Road, Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Magical Bliss Cafe??, Bangalore for sale

Chelkere Main Road, Colorado Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
1,300.00 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft1,300 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Rajendra Infotech Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout,, Laundrywala - Laundry & Dry Clean Service
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
11,000.00 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft11,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Kasaba Hobli, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Rd,, Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
350 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.63 Crores/Month
Estimated EMI
3,50,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Shed in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Thanisandra Main Road,, Elements Mall and svn english school
locationExplore Nearby
10.98 Crores
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
8.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,200 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

mynata tech park, Zudio - Nagavara, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Kamraj Nagar, Hbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

Arabic College Cross Road, Rashad Nagar, Govindapura, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India,
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, The Indian Public School Bengaluru - North Campus
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
7,407.41 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Kempapura, Bangalore for sale

Kuppuswamy Layout Main Rd, Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara,, DS MAX SAPHIRE
locationExplore Nearby
13.8 Crores
11,500.00 / sq.ft.
10.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft11,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

Service Rd, Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
7,600.00 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft7,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

MS Ramaiah North City, Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
2,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft2,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Nagavara, Bangalore for sale

MS Ramaiah North City,, Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Hrbr Layout, Bangalore for sale

1st Main Rd venkateshapuram, TOTALGAZbunk
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
23,885.35 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft23,885 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Shampura Main Rd, RK Heritage Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sinthan Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Fathima Layout,, Masjid-E-Raza (Ahle sunnat wal jamat)
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
3,600.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore for sale

HBR Layout, Amma's Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
937.50 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft938 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Kadugondanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Vinobha Nagar,, bilal masjid venkateshpura
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.