Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

13 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Jasai Mumbai

Shop in Sector 25a, Mumbai for sale

Gavhanphata - Chirner Road, Thakur complex
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
15,178.57 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft15,179 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 25a, Mumbai for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 25a, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, 410206, Mumbai for sale

Plot 104, Near Ramsheth thakur school
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
14,615.38 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft14,615 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 25a, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, 410206, Mumbai for sale 1/5

Shop in Karanjade, Mumbai for sale

X3FV+WFG, Taluka, push node,Panvel, Karanjade, Maharashtra 410206, Mahatma Phule Arts Science and Commerce College
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,736.84 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft14,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Shilphata,, Mumbai for sale

eklavya daata homes , dp roadb Khopoli Nagarparishad Prathmik School no. 05,
locationExplore Nearby
22.5 Lacs
2,81,250.00 / sq.ft.
16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
8 sqft2,81,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Pushpaknagar, Mumbai for sale

Sector 05, Pushpaknagar Dapoli
locationExplore Nearby
1.26 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
94,618/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Pushpak Nagar Krishna Corner, Mumbai for sale

X3CH+G4P, Pushpak Nagar, Ulwe, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206, Navi Mumbai airport
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,829.79 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft13,830 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 20, Near Potdar Kids school
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Karanjade Sector 6, Near First Step School, Mumbai for sale

25 Lacs
8,503.40 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft8,503 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Bhuleshwar, Mumbai for sale

Mumbadevi Area, mahajan gali, 113, Near Mumba Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Showroom in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 9, Bamandongri
locationExplore Nearby
6.75 Crores
22,500.00 / sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft22,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 9 , Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
9,677.42 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft9,677 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for sale

Taluka, Mahatma Phule Arts Science and Commerce College
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
18,461.54 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft18,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,575.76 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft7,576 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 8,, Maharaja Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale 1/7

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Plot 30, Shelghar, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Mahi Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
8,400.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft8,400 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Navi Mumbai Special Economic Zone, Mumbai for sale

Station Road, Opp Nhava Shiva Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
9,200.00 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft9,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Retail in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 15, hari om darshan
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, Mumbai for sale

Krishna Villa Society, Sector 16 Ulwe, Kharkpokar Railway Station (East Side), Kharkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,541.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft13,542 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 16, near Aagri Tadka Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
16,800.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,800 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
52 Lacs
14,857.14 / sq.ft.
39,048/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft14,857 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 17, Callisto (Today Global)
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 16, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex or Mahi Fresh Fruits And Vegetables
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

amar marg, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 16, Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

space palace, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
69 Lacs
17,250.00 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

amar Marg, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
16,535.43 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
254 sqft16,535 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Aamar Marg, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Aamar Marg , Node Taluka Panvel, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,526.32 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft10,526 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Shree Darshan CHS, near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,688.84 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft10,689 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector-16, Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
37.5 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
28,160/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Aamar marg Near , Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Navi Mumbai, Mumbai for sale

mahaveer villa shop number 2 , Kharkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Guru Ansh Building, Near Ramsheth Thakur Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 17, Mumbai for sale

Sec 17, Near Kharkoper railway station
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
12,295.08 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft12,295 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

sector 17, sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,157.89 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft13,158 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Parshva Sadhana, Mumbai for sale

31.5 Lacs
14,318.18 / sq.ft.
23,654/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft14,318 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Office Space in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Sector 17, J H Auto washing Center
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Ulwe, Mumbai, 410206, India,
locationExplore Nearby
78.5 Lacs
17,840.91 / sq.ft.
58,948/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft17,841 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ulwe, Mumbai for sale

Tejas Heights, Sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,542.17 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft10,542 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions