Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

41 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Katrap Mumbai

Industrial Building in Chikhloli, Mumbai for sale

Rashtrakuta, Chikhloli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
5,833.33 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft5,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Chikhloli, Mumbai for sale 1/4

Shop in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

Jai Sidhi Vinayak Estate, Old DP Road, Katrap, RBL Bank Ltd - Badlapur Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
11,250.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft11,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pranjee Garden City, Mumbai for sale

Ambar Arcade, near Hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
16,500.00 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft16,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

Ambedkar Chowk, Shirgaon,, Shemford Littlestars Primary Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
18,181.82 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft18,182 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
17,021.28 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft17,021 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

new dp road, Ghorpade Chowk,near Waman Hari Pethe
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

Manjarli, PROFIT POINT MOBILE GALLERY
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
63,636.36 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft63,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

2nd road, Ganeshghat
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,714.29 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft10,714 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

katrap rd , Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
41,284.40 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
218 sqft41,284 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Badlapur, , Mumbai for sale

Panvelkar Montana Cooperative Housing Society, Panvelkar Montana
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
26,315.79 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft26,316 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
38,216.56 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft38,217 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Office Space in Ghorpade Chowk, Mumbai for sale

ghorpade chowk new dp road, Ganaraya residential and commercial spaces
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
10,593.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft10,593 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

Apte wadi , Kutchi Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
15,500.00 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in 06, Surya Nagar, Saraswati Nager, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India, Mumbai for sale

raut chowk, opp alpha fitness
locationExplore Nearby
57 Lacs
9,661.02 / sq.ft.
42,803/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft9,661 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Katrap, Mumbai for sale

padmanil apt , shop no 01 , near kirti uday , badlapur, padmanil apt , shop no 01 , near kirti uday , badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
19.5 Lacs
17,727.27 / sq.ft.
14,643/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft17,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
17,200.00 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft17,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Badlapur, Mumbai for sale

Matrix Multispecialty Hospital, next to Matrix Medical, near ambedkar Chowk, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, Matrix Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Badlapur East, Mumbai for sale

56GF+9W8, Ambernath - Badlapur Rd, Katrap, , Petrol Pump Naka Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Badlapur East Gramin Rugnalaya, Mumbai for sale

aspen 007, gurukul international school
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
16,483.52 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
182 sqft16,484 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2