Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

42 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

Office Space in Sp Road, Bangalore for sale

Ganigara B Lane Ganigara Galli, Nagarathpet Cross, Banasuri Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
13,175.23 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,385 sqft13,175 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sp Road, Bangalore for sale 1/23
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Siddanna Ln, Ganigarpet,, Jumma Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
3.39 Crores
19,618.06 / sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft19,618 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale 1/3

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Avenue Road Cross Jumma Masjid Rd, Near SBI Bank, Ballapurpet, , Laxmi Silks
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,985.51 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft28,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Industrial Building in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Dodpete, Mukambika Industrial Corporation,ALGO PUMPS
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
66,287.88 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft66,288 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

J M Road, Shree Sundha Carrier
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore, Karnataka, India, Bangalore for sale

purandra bhawan 4th floor flat no-02 bangalore-560023, jain jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,974.03 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft25,974 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Commercial Property in K R Market Town Hall Junction, Bangalore for sale

new bamboo bazaar, naaz complex
locationExplore Nearby
5.6 Crores
34,782.61 / sq.ft.
4.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft34,783 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

near Karnataka Bearing Agencies, Karnataka Bearing Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

ganigara A lane, narashimma jois, Nagarth Pet Cross, Sree Charan Soudharda Co-Operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
10,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft10,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

XH9M+JHV, # 1/1,chowla galli, sunkalpet main road, Nagarathpete
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Dodpete, GS Building
locationExplore Nearby
16 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,014/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagarthpet, Bangalore for sale

mastan saheb lane kumbarbet, raja market
locationExplore Nearby
7.48 Crores
43,970.59 / sq.ft.
5.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft43,971 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Cubbonpete, Sangeen Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

SP Road, Ganigarpet,, Priya OM Computers
locationExplore Nearby
11.88 Crores
1,25,000.00 / sq.ft.
8.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft1,25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Siddanna Lane, Siddanna Lane
locationExplore Nearby
3.8 Crores
63,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft63,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kumbarpet, Bangalore for sale

Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Meenakshi hardware
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Kumbarpet, Bangalore for sale

Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Meenakshi hardware
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
13,750.00 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft13,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
9.75 Crores
73,863.64 / sq.ft.
7.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft73,864 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Sree Devara Dasimayya Road, Sree Devara Dasimayya Road
locationExplore Nearby
37 Lacs
24,666.67 / sq.ft.
27,784/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft24,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
1.4 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Town Hall, Bangalore for sale

jc road, Town Hall
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Avenue Road Bangalore, Bangalore for sale

617, Rajeshwari Market, Avenue Road, before Rice Memorial church
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.0 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarathpete, Bangalore for sale

Cubbonpete,, Ashwath Katte Temple and Old manak meva
locationExplore Nearby
5.2 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Godown St, Bangalore for sale

M R R lane, opposite to Kanika Parmeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Shop in Nagarapet, Bangalore for sale

Sadar Patrappa Road, Sahara Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sp Road, Bangalore for sale

Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Sp Road, Near BBMP Dasappa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions