Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Santhome Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Appu Street Lane II, Sun Rise Natural Beauty Parlour
₹9 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office Space in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Suriya's Sweets and Snacks
₹11.7 Crores
₹29,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹29,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for sale
7th Trust Cross Street, 7th Trust Cross Street
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,416.67 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Kutchery Rd, Near Mylapore Police Station
₹1 Crore
₹25,641.03 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹25,641 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mandaveli, Chennai for sale
annamalai puram, Mandaveli Ration Shop
₹6 Crores
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
venkatesa Agraharam road, opp sri Krishna sweets
₹90,000
₹750.00 / sq.ft.
₹675/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft₹750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Kapaleeswarar Temple Tank
₹8 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
, Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, , Kapaleeshwarar Temple Tank
₹8.5 Crores
₹26,562.50 / sq.ft.
₹6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft₹26,563 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Dr Radha Krishnan Salai, near, CHENNAI CITI CENTRE
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,179.86 / sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft₹25,180 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for sale
Santhome High Road, Santhome High Road
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,904.76 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft₹11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office Space in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Dr Radha Krishnan Salai, Jammi Buildings
₹24 Crores
₹32,331.94 / sq.ft.
₹18.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,423 sqft₹32,332 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
Radha krishnan salai, mylapore, Opp to avm rajeshwari kalyana mandapam
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,272.73 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mylapore, Chennai for sale
2nd Cross St CIT Colony,, Prashanthi Apartments( politicaian kanimozhi house )
₹97 Lacs
₹11,975.31 / sq.ft.
₹72,840/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft₹11,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Alwarpet, Chennai for sale
TTK Road Junction, CIT Colony, Kauvery Hospital Chennai
₹40 Lacs
₹9,302.33 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft₹9,302 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties