Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

26 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Saswad Pune

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Kanhaya chowk, Chandukaka Jagtap Sahakar Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
8,695.65 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft8,696 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
1.14 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
85,606/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
11,265.16 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft11,265 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Kumbharwada, Kumbharwada Saswad, Maharashtra 412301 India
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,860.26 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft7,860 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Trishul Housing Society, Pune for sale

Saswad-Sonori Road, Saswad-Sonori Road
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

supa-pargaon road, opposite new kacheri and court
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
15,189.87 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
158 sqft15,190 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Trishul Housing Society, near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
8,860.76 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft8,861 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
14 Lacs
8,484.85 / sq.ft.
10,513/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft8,485 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Saswad-Jejuri Road, DR.MANE MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,777.78 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft7,778 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Saswad, Pune for sale

Moraya Hospital Hadpsar Saswad Rd, Moraya Hospital saswad
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Saswad, Pune for sale

Hadapsar - Saswad - Jejuri Rd , Siddhivinayak hospital maternity and surgical
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
20,588.24 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft20,588 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ekhatpur, Pune for sale

shiv shabho residsncy 2, MSEB office
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
21,276.60 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
141 sqft21,277 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Kumbharwada, Pune for sale

Saswad-Sonori Road, Sakshi Restaurant And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,130.08 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft8,130 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Saswad Sonori road, Jaydeep Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad,, Pune for sale

Jejuri Rd near Saswad Nagarparishad, Saswad Nagarparishad
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
7,860.26 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft7,860 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad, , Pune for sale

Udyam Biz Bay near Amarraj Transport, Amarraj Transport
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Saswad, Pune for sale

Kumbharwada near Bajaj Finance Branch, Bajaj Finance Branch
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Saswad Rd, near Sub Divisional Officer's office
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

samrudhi mahlar , tehsil office saswad,purandhar,
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.

Office Space in Saswad, Pune for sale

Swarna Nagari, near Waghire College, Saswad
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saswad, Pune for sale

Sidhheshwar Colony Saswad, , Mohini Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Saswad - Bopdev - Pune Rd, Pune for sale

pune saswad road, jio petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
2.3 Crores
14,375.00 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft14,375 per Sq.Ft.