Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 37 Noida

Shop in Sector 37, Noida for sale

Shaheed Smarak Marg Rd, Damodar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 29, Noida for sale

Block III, , Ganga Shopping Complex Welfare Association
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 29, Noida for sale 1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 30, Noida for sale

Block E, NMC Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
37,142.86 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft37,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 30, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 38, Noida for sale

Near Gaur City mall,
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Gali Number 2, Gali Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
10,869.57 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft10,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 29, Noida for sale

8-9, Sector 29, Noida,, Near dps school
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 29, Noida for sale

Kachnar Marg, Amrit Masonic Special School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
4,62,962.96 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft4,62,963 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 39, Noida for sale

D Block, , BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
72,222.22 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft72,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 29, Noida for sale

Kachinar Marg, Brahmaputra Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
1,72,413.79 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft1,72,414 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 29, Noida for sale

Maharishi Dayanand Marg, Brahmaputra Market
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
1,50,943.40 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft1,50,943 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Block D, Sector 44, Stellar Greens Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 39, Noida for sale

Cyber Crime Police Station, Shri Ram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
62,761.51 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft62,762 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 43, Noida for sale

block A, godrej woods
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
38,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft38,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 30, Noida for sale

Chameli Marg, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
4,62,962.96 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft4,62,963 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Sunlight BC-2 Appartment Defence Enclave Rd, near Som Bazar, Society, Sadarpur, ear Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,584.42 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft15,584 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in H85w+623, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India, Noida for sale

Defance enclave V-heigt tower, near som bazar chelera Noida
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Noida main road near State Bank of India SECTOR 44 NOIDA, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,774.77 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft24,775 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

jaipura plaza market , Indergarhi, bhim rao ambedkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Sunlight Residency, Tower-5, Defence Envlave, Sant Nirankari Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
15,918.37 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft15,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Showroom in Sector 26, Noida for sale

jaipura plaza market , Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
39,583.33 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft39,583 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 26, Noida for sale

Maharaja Agrasen Marg, , Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
48,611.11 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft48,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida, Noida for sale

Sector 43, Godrej Woods
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
42,105.26 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft42,105 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

east platinum, infront of godrej woods
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur Colony, Chhalera Bangar, near Charan Singh Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 31, Noida for sale

Nithari Village,, near Krishna Complex
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 31, Noida for sale

Sector 31 Rd, Garima Nursing PVT LTD
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions