Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 74 Gurgaon

Godown/Warehouse in Khandsa, Gurgaon for sale

Behrampur Road, Near Sandhar Hansung Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Khandsa, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

Cornerwalk , M3M Cornerwalk /Begampur khatola
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
14,124.29 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft14,124 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

begumpur khatola, Shiv Mandir Begumpur Khatola
locationExplore Nearby
2.11 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, near M3M Corner Walk Commercial
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
22,641.51 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft22,642 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 72a, Gurgaon for sale

Behrampur Road, Khandsa, , RDC Concrete (India) Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in  Sector 72a, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 35, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna Gurgaon Highway,, LID Green Valley
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
32,876.71 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft32,877 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 35, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

Sohna rd high way, M3M Prive Court 73
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
38,515.41 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft38,515 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 71, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Alameda, DLF
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,805.02 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft22,805 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 71, Gurgaon for sale

SPR Road, M3M, Near American Express Campus
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
20,380.43 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft20,380 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 71, Gurgaon for sale

Behrampur Village, Signature Global Signum 71
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 71, Gurgaon for sale

andour Height socity sector 71, Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
3,800.00 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft3,800 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 71, Gurgaon for sale

Chd Avenue 71 rd, Chd Avenue 71
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
21,246.46 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft21,246 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Showroom in M3m Broadway, Gurgaon for sale

SPR Road, M3M Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
58 Lacs
35,802.47 / sq.ft.
43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft35,802 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

M3M CornerWalk, R1-G-010, Sector 74, Sector 73, M3M Lofts 74
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

Golf Course Extension Road,, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
21,148.04 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft21,148 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

golf Course Extension Road, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,471.91 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft22,472 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 73, , Gurgaon for sale

M3M CORNER WALK, Air India Training Academy
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
16,752.58 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft16,753 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Gurugram, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 74, Near M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
49 Lacs
20,164.61 / sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
243 sqft20,165 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

C225+M6M, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 74, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
23,469.39 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft23,469 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd,, M3M Prive 73 mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 74, Golf Course Extension Road,, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
1.53 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74a, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, , American Express 74A
locationExplore Nearby
3.75 Crores
46,875.00 / sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft46,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

southern peripheral rd, M3M Prive Court 73
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
14,851.49 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft14,851 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

To Sohna Rd,, The Polar Star Sports Club Cricket Ground
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

Golf course road, near Soody's Being South Indian, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
22,102.16 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft22,102 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
19,027.48 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft19,027 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 73, Gurgaon for sale

Golf course extension road Sector 73, Gurugram, M3M Corner Walk
locationExplore Nearby
3.25 Crores
1,44,444.44 / sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft1,44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 74, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, , American Express 74A
locationExplore Nearby
1.06 Crores
16,012.08 / sq.ft.
79,599/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft16,012 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions