Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

19 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 94 Noida

Shop in Sector 94, Delhi for sale

Okhla, Supertech Astralis commercial
locationExplore Nearby
1.03 Crores
29,371.43 / sq.ft.
77,196/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft29,371 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 94, Delhi for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Gautam budh rd, Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
27,027.03 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft27,027 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in  Sector 94, Noida for sale 1/12
Available From

Shop in M3m Cullinan Apartments, Noida for sale

Sector 94 Noida, Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
1.32 Crores
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
99,123/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Supertech Astralis, Supertech Astralis
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
13,638.84 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft13,639 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sec 94, Noida for sale

Supernova Astralis, Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
1.57 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Sector 94 road , Supernova Residency (Nova East & Nova West)
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
14,591.44 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft14,591 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

gautham budh road, Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
16,569.20 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft16,569 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 41, Noida for sale

Bandh Road, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Crores
10,833.33 / sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft10,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95, Noida for sale

supernova sipra. noida border, Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
56,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

BPTP Capital City, BPTP Capital City
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
44,709.39 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft44,709 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Amity university gate no 2 rd, Amity University Noida
locationExplore Nearby
96
0.44 / sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
218 sqft0 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
03-Feb-2027
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Metro Station Okhla Bird Sanctuary
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
11,611.03 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft11,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, , Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Supernova Spira
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
32,822.76 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft32,823 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Supernova Residency (nova East & Nova West), Noida for sale

Sector 94 Noida, Near Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,131.31 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft13,131 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Astralis, 1701, Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, Supertech Astralis
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,482.52 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft17,483 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Greater_noida for sale

Astralis Supernova, Supernova Spira
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
21,528.53 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft21,529 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Okhla Bird Sanctuary , Near Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
14,007.78 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft14,008 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Gautam Budh Rd,, Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
12,645.91 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft12,646 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 94, Noida for sale

Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, M3M/Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
3.9 Crores
49,242.42 / sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft49,242 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in M3m The Cullinan Sector 94 Noida, Noida for sale

sector 94, noida
locationExplore Nearby
87 Lacs
43,069.31 / sq.ft.
65,331/Month
Estimated EMI
202 sqft43,069 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in M3m The Cullinan Sector 94 Noida, Noida for sale
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
15-Oct-2026
Available From
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 124, Noida for sale

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, M3M The Cullinan
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 124, Noida for sale
Available From

Showroom in Sector 124, Noida for sale

D-Block, , M3M The Cullinan Sector 94 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
44,247.79 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft44,248 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-Jun-2027
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 124, Noida for sale

A-2 Sector 124 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India, DASNAC YUVA Sector 124
locationExplore Nearby
81 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,825/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Noida Expressway Service Road, Noida for sale

Noida Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
37,313.43 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
134 sqft37,313 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in 142, Noida Expressway Service Rd, Noida for sale

FNG Road, Near Advant
locationExplore Nearby
2.16 Crores
14,989.59 / sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft14,990 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sector 06, Noida for sale

b block, Jaguar Security Services Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
31 Crores
1,24,000.00 / sq.ft.
23.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft1,24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 125, Noida for sale

Amity Rd , Amity University Noida
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
40,404.04 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft40,404 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 125, Noida for sale

rd number 2, near, Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
14.5 Crores
1,907.79 / sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
76,004 sqft1,908 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 125, Noida for sale

Sector 125, Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
8,870.97 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft8,871 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 4, Noida for sale

Greater Noida W Rd, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, , Gaur City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
15,398.55 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft15,399 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Noida main road near State Bank of India SECTOR 44 NOIDA, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
24,774.77 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft24,775 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Commercial Property in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Gali Number 2, Gali Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
10,869.57 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft10,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
1.0 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 45, Noida for sale

Sadarpur Colony, Chhalera Bangar, near Charan Singh Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in H85w+623, Chhalera Bangar, Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India, Noida for sale

Defance enclave V-heigt tower, near som bazar chelera Noida
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Sunlight BC-2 Appartment Defence Enclave Rd, near Som Bazar, Society, Sadarpur, ear Som Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,584.42 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft15,584 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Sunlight Residency, Tower-5, Defence Envlave, Sant Nirankari Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
15,918.37 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft15,918 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Office Space in Sector 44, Noida for sale

Block D, Sector 44, Stellar Greens Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions