Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 94A Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office Space in Sector 41, Noida for sale
Bandh Road, Near HDFC Bank
₹6.5 Crores
₹10,833.33 / sq.ft.
₹4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹10,833 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office Space in Supernova Residency (nova East & Nova West), Noida for sale
Sector 94 Noida, Near Metro Station
₹65 Lacs
₹13,131.31 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft₹13,131 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office Space
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Sector 94 road , Supernova Residency (Nova East & Nova West)
₹75 Lacs
₹14,591.44 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft₹14,591 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Supertech Astralis, Supertech Astralis
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,638.84 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft₹13,639 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
gautham budh road, Supertech Supernova
₹85 Lacs
₹16,569.20 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft₹16,569 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 94, Delhi for sale
Okhla, Supertech Astralis commercial
₹1.03 Crores
₹29,371.43 / sq.ft.
₹77,196/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹29,371 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Astralis, 1701, Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, Supertech Astralis
₹1 Crore
₹17,482.52 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft₹17,483 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Gautam Budh Rd,, Supertech Supernova
₹65 Lacs
₹12,645.91 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft₹12,646 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Gautam budh rd, Supertech Supernova
₹1 Crore
₹27,027.03 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft₹27,027 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Shop in Sector 95, Noida for sale
supernova sipra. noida border, Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
₹70 Lacs
₹56,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft₹56,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Greater_noida for sale
Astralis Supernova, Supernova Spira
₹2 Crores
₹21,528.53 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft₹21,529 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Amity university gate no 2 rd, Amity University Noida
₹96
₹0.44 / sq.ft.
₹0/Month
Estimated EMI
218 sqft₹0 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
03-Feb-2027
Available From
Industrial Building in Sector 06, Noida for sale
b block, Jaguar Security Services Pvt Ltd
₹31 Crores
₹1,24,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹23.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹1,24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
BPTP Capital City, BPTP Capital City
₹3 Crores
₹44,709.39 / sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft₹44,709 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in M3m Cullinan Apartments, Noida for sale
Sector 94 Noida, Amity University
₹1.32 Crores
₹36,363.64 / sq.ft.
₹99,123/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft₹36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, , Noida for sale
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Supernova Spira
₹1.5 Crores
₹32,822.76 / sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft₹32,823 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201313, M3M/Amity University
₹3.9 Crores
₹49,242.42 / sq.ft.
₹2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft₹49,242 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Okhla Bird Sanctuary , Near Supertech Supernova
₹72 Lacs
₹14,007.78 / sq.ft.
₹54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
514 sqft₹14,008 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Office Space in Sector 94, Noida for sale
Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Metro Station Okhla Bird Sanctuary
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,611.03 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft₹11,611 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sec 94, Noida for sale
Supernova Astralis, Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
₹1.57 Crores
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 125, Noida for sale
Amity Rd , Amity University Noida
₹2.4 Crores
₹40,404.04 / sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft₹40,404 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 125, Noida for sale
rd number 2, near, Amity University
₹14.5 Crores
₹1,907.79 / sq.ft.
₹10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
76,004 sqft₹1,908 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 125, Noida for sale
Sector 125, Amity University
₹55 Lacs
₹8,870.97 / sq.ft.
₹41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft₹8,871 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties