Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

38 - Shops for Sale in Dhanori Pune

Retail in Dhanori, , Pune for sale

Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd,, CANARA BANK - GENERAL BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
32,116.79 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft32,117 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Madhav Nagar,, Above Naturals ice cream, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
8,510.64 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft8,511 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale 1/20

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Lane No. 13, Vishrantwadi, Tingre Nagar, 29 Gold Coast, Tingre Nagar petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

shurya home ,lane no 13 road , opposite Pragati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
64 Lacs
21,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,059/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Munjaba Vasti, 29 GOLD COAST
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Triaa Vasantam City Center, Pune for sale

Lohegaon Road, Dhanori, Near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
33,802.82 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft33,803 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 29 Gold Coast, Pune for sale

29 gold, 29 Gold Coast, Munjaba Vasti, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
99 Lacs
25,714.29 / sq.ft.
74,342/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft25,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Dhanori Road Opp. Pizza Hut, CT Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
22,660.10 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
203 sqft22,660 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Dhanori, , Pune for sale

Munjaba Vasti, Mantra 29 Gold Coast,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
15,037.59 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft15,038 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Munjaba Vasti , Bapat Multi-speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

E Building, 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

, Dhanori Rd, Siddharth Nagar, Madhav Nagar, , Goodwill Square,
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
30,555.56 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft30,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
13,846.15 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft13,846 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
15,909.09 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft15,909 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

geetai villa , opposite dhanori police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
11,992.62 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft11,993 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Lohegaon, Pune for sale

HVWX+VR7, Triaa Vasantam City Center, Lohgaon Rd, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015, Triaa Vasantam City Center
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
36,184.21 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft36,184 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Porwal Rd, , Near D Y Patil college dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
18,421.05 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft18,421 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dhanori, Pune for sale

Triaa Vasantham Mall, Dhanori Main Road, Triaa Vasantham Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
19,531.25 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft19,531 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,750.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft18,750 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
21,250.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft21,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tingre Nagar, Pune for sale

Atria Society Building, HDFC ERGO Insurance Agent: Devyani Umesh Pawar
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
32,692.31 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft32,692 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
15,000.01 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8