Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Gadewadi Pune

Shop in Urawade, Pune for sale

Ambegaon Phata Lavasa Road, HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Mulshi, Pune for sale

Kasar Amboli, near ElectroMech Material Handling Systems India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
6,800.00 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft6,800 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Phursungi, Pune for sale

Ganga Nagar near IBM India Pvt. Ltd., near r near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pirangut, Pune for sale

hinjewade Rd, Seimitsu Patterns & Dies Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
7,638.89 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft7,639 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pirangut, Pune for sale

Pirangut Rd, Hair & Beauty Zone Professional Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
6,250.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft6,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Pirangut, Pune for sale

Avadhut complex, lavale phata, Santkrupa Medicals &General store
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
12,280.70 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft12,281 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions