Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Hiras Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for sale
Pirangut Rd, Hair & Beauty Zone Professional Unisex Salon
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250.00 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹6,250 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mulshi, Pune for sale
Ghotawade Phata, Salunkhe Steel fabrication
₹18 Lacs
₹9,183.67 / sq.ft.
₹13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft₹9,184 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for sale
Pirangut Rd, near ICICI Bank Pirangut Branch
₹25 Lacs
₹11,904.76 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft₹11,905 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Mulshi Rd, near Buninda Holiday Resort
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,714.29 / sq.ft.
₹7,133/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹2,714 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Pirangut, Pune for sale
hinjewade Rd, Seimitsu Patterns & Dies Private Limited
₹22 Lacs
₹7,638.89 / sq.ft.
₹16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft₹7,639 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mulshi, Pune for sale
Kasar Amboli, near ElectroMech Material Handling Systems India Pvt. Ltd.
₹17 Lacs
₹6,800.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹6,800 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Phursungi, Pune for sale
Ganga Nagar near IBM India Pvt. Ltd., near r near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹5,000 per Sq.Ft.
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Ghotawade Rd, , Gurudatta Temple
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft₹15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties