Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

91 - Shops for Sale Near Block D Delhi

Shop in Vayusenabad, Delhi for sale

Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Near Batra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,411.76 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft29,412 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Tughlakabad, Delhi for sale

Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd near Saket Metro Station, Tughlakabad Institutional Area, near Batra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
6,969.70 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft6,970 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Saket , Delhi for sale

1, Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Batra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Lacs
137.21 / sq.ft.
1,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft137 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for sale

Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, , Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, near Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Tughlakabad
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
74,074.07 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft74,074 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for sale

G66W+PF3, Khanpur, Mehrauli - Badarpur Rd, Block D, Sangam Vihar, , Sangam Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
9,036.14 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
166 sqft9,036 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
6,741.57 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft6,742 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Tughlakabad Extension, Delhi for sale

Street Number 27 Near Ikai Gym Press wali patli gali, Fresh Cakes, Home Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
17 Lacs
16,190.48 / sq.ft.
12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft16,190 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Tughlakabad Extension, Delhi for sale

Street No-28 Tughlakabad Extension delhi, Aggarwal Sweet OR life rays hospital
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

Shop in Tughlakabad, Delhi for sale

10 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for sale

Gali No. 4 Block D, , State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
9,022.56 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
133 sqft9,023 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for sale

Ratiya Marg, A1 Sona Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
24,615.38 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft24,615 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sangam Vihar, Delhi for sale

Ratiya Marg, A1 Sona Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
28,235.29 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft28,235 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
31,683.17 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft31,683 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Tughlakabad Extension, Tughlakabad, Delhi for sale

Tughlakabad Extension,Alaknanda rd , near Tara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
56,250.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft56,250 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
11,851.85 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft11,852 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.