Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

68 - Shops for Sale in Kharadi Pune

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

fountain rd, Burger Singh
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

wtc Kharadi Eon Free Zone Rd, Global Business Hub
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
20,869.57 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft20,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale 1/4

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Tulja Bhavani Nagar, Vishwajeet Residency
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in City Vista, Kharadi, Pune for sale

fountain road, near world trade center
locationExplore Nearby
1.71 Crores
15,447.15 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft15,447 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Tukaram Nagar, near Reliance SMART Superstore
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
45,454.55 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft45,455 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
5,500.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
47,058.82 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft47,059 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

EON Free Zone, World Trade Centre Tower 1,
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,342.72 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft29,343 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Near Panchshil Towers, Khardi, Yashwin Orizzonte by Vilas Javdekar
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,510.20 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft25,510 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Survey No. 1/1A Opposite, Eon Free Zone Rd, Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India, Global Business Hub
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
26,041.67 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft26,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Rising Medicare Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Shop in Borate Vasti, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune for sale

Lane 14, Borate vasti, Kharpude Nagar, Chandan Nagar , mangalmurti residency near Chaitanya pg
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
1,200.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft1,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Revenue Village ?Kharadi, Taluka ?Haveli, Maharashtra 411014, Riverdale Suites
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Rajaram Patil Nagar,, The Space - Business Complex
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Opposite Reliance Mall, Opposite Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
33,898.31 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
236 sqft33,898 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Patil Nagar, Geras Imperium Alpha
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
44,444.44 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
28,333.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft28,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

kharadi near evon it part, galaxy one apartment
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
30,181.09 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft30,181 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Fountain Road, Kharadi, Opp. Gate no-3, Forest County
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,661.16 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft20,661 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

eon it park road, Global Business Hub
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/20

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

xenia shop no 27, City Vista, Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
32,608.70 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft32,609 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Kharadi, Pune for sale

Vitthal Nagar, Near Gera's Imperium Alpha
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
36,842.11 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft36,842 per Sq.Ft.