Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

48 - Shops for Sale in Mokarwadi Pune

Shop in Mokarwadi, Pune for sale

near Pharmacy College, Unique English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Mokarwadi, Pune for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
16,203.70 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft16,204 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale 1/3

locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Abhinav College Rd, Mauli Mangal Karyalay, Narhe, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
9,000.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft9,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

abhinav college road , near Saachi's Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Pune Bangalore Highway, Taluka Haveli, JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Pune Bangalore Highway, JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
6,578.95 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft6,579 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
13,513.51 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft13,514 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
11,916.11 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft11,916 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Shree Avenue, Sr no 29, Abhinav college road, Narhe, Pune 411041, Abhinav College
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
8,695.65 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft8,696 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Abhinav College Rd, , Tuljabhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
8,800.00 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft8,800 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
29 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
21,777/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

CRQF+2X4 Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041, CRQF+2X4 Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
19,607.84 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft19,608 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Narhe Ambegaon Rd,, BAPS Swaminarayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,277.78 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft15,278 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
5,789.47 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft5,789 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Narhe Gaon Rd near Gold Rush Cafe, Gold Rush Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
12,903.23 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft12,903 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Abhinav College, Bus Stop Narhe Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India, Abhinav College Bus Stop Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
11,428.57 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft11,429 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

Pune Bangalore Highway, , JSPM Narhe Technical Campus
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
13,541.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft13,542 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

National Higway A1-B1, , National Higway A1-B1, near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From

Shop in Narhe, Pune for sale

CHARBHUJA MEDICAL, Mokarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
6.5 Lacs
6,500.00 / sq.ft.
4,881/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft6,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
11,250.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft11,250 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4