Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Puth Khurd Delhi

Shop in Bawana, Delhi for sale

Bawana Rd, Mangalam Medical and surgical center
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Bawana, Delhi for sale

Bawana Rd, Mangalam Medical and surgical center
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bawana, Delhi for sale

Sector 4, Near Ganga Toli mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bawana, Delhi for sale

Unnamed Road Bawana Industrial Area, Sector 4,, near Ganga Toli mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
13,500.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft13,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Karala, Delhi for sale

karala near ambey dharam kata , khanjwla main road karala
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bawana, Delhi for sale

Bawana nerala rd , KALI MANDIR JJ COLONY BAWANA
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
17,560.98 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft17,561 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bawana, Delhi for sale

DSIIDC Industrial Area, Sector 5,, vardhman Mall
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
43,209.88 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft43,210 per Sq.Ft.