Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

7 - Shops for Sale in Ramesh Nagar Delhi

Shop in Tilak Nagar, Delhi for sale

Mahavir Nagar, 20, Near Roshan Di Kulfi
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
13,157.89 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft13,158 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Tilak Nagar, Delhi for sale 1/12
Available From
1.0 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ramesh Nagar, Delhi for sale

7 block shop no 8, on the ride
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Ramesh Nagar, Delhi for sale 1/6
Available From
0.6 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ramesh Nagar, Delhi for sale

B-4/1 Ramesh nagar, main najafgarh road, opposite bali nagar bus stand, ramesh nagar, 110015, opposite pillar number 369
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
25,185.19 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft25,185 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
2.08 Crores
1,60,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft1,60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ramesh Nagar, Delhi for sale

Sharda Puri, Near Satya Marble
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in E 377 Shop No, Delhi for sale

caption batra road, TPDDL BILL OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
79,411.76 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft79,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ramesh Nagar , Delhi for sale

Block C, Govt Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya Ramesh Naga
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Basai Dara Pur, Delhi for sale

Block WZ, Arun Snacks Corner
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
29,545.45 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft29,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Basai Dara Pur, Delhi for sale 1/4

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

B-2 Road,, Chhabra Store
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Mansarover Garden, Delhi for sale

near Vishal Departmental Store, Kapoor Hardware and paints
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
66,298.34 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
181 sqft66,298 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mansarover Garden, Delhi for sale

303, Main Market, Vishal Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
43,650.79 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft43,651 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Mansarover Garden, Delhi for sale

Block FA, Rattan Dairy & Milk Products
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Old Natraj Moti Nagar, near Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Moti Nagar, Fun Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
78,369.91 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft78,370 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moti Nagar, Delhi for sale

TDI Fun Republi, Old Natraj, Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Jagdish Sachdeva Marg, Fun Cinemas TDI Mall
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
72,727.27 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft72,727 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
2,50,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft2,50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for sale

L-2, Ground Floor, 40-DLF, Aalishan Building, Kirti Nagar, Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Rajouri Garden Marg, Block F,, Near Subway
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
1,07,142.86 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft1,07,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Main Market, Major Sudesh Kumar Marg, Blackberrys
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
1,62,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,62,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Moti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block 1, Jagwar show room
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
4.9 Crores
1,75,627.24 / sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
279 sqft1,75,627 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
1,89,075.63 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft1,89,076 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.5 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Kirti Nagar Industrial Area, Bagga Link Hyundai Service
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
68,181.82 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft68,182 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Maharshi Dayanand Marg, Near Bombay Selection
locationExplore Nearby
70 Crores
79,365.08 / sq.ft.
52.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,820 sqft79,365 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kirti Nagar , Delhi for sale

Kurti nager, Banquet Halls in Kirti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
77,777.78 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft77,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block I,, Banquet Halls in Kirti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
36,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft36,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kirti Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block I, Banquet Halls in Kirti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Moti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

BLOCK J , Rajouri Garden Market
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
46,153.85 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft46,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Block J, Rajouri Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027, near Rajouri Garden Market
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rajouri Garden, , Delhi for sale

Block J, , near Prince Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
24,330.90 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft24,331 per Sq.Ft.