Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

74 - Shops for Sale Near Press Colony Delhi

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Delhi for sale

Press Colony G-8 Area Rajouri Garden, Shadley Public School
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
40,740.74 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft40,741 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Block V,, BPCL - Welcome Autos only petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Vardhman Plaza, DDA Market block J, Pyara Chicken Corner
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
11,538.46 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft11,538 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Keshav Marg, Block J, Block V, , Near Hotel Surya Grand
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
1,04,166.67 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,04,167 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Delhi for sale

Main Road . Subhash Nagar, Near Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
32,692.31 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft32,692 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Delhi for sale

Block 7, Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
80 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Mayapuri, Delhi for sale

Hari Nagar Street No. 7, Mohan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hari Nagar, Delhi for sale

Mahakavi Goswami Tulsidas Marg, Swarg ashram
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Main Market, Major Sudesh Kumar Marg, Blackberrys
locationExplore Nearby
1.95 Crores
1,62,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft1,62,500 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
24,330.90 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft24,331 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Subhasnagar, Delhi for sale

91, Block 17, Subhash Nagar, New Delhi, , near arjun hospital
locationExplore Nearby
43 Lacs
38,392.86 / sq.ft.
32,290/Month
Estimated EMI
112 sqft38,393 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Pitampura, Delhi for sale

Netaji Subhash Place, Pitam Pura Delhi, 110034, RG Trade Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
56,818.18 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft56,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.9 km from Tagore Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Maharshi Dayanand Marg, Near Bombay Selection
locationExplore Nearby
70 Crores
79,365.08 / sq.ft.
52.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,820 sqft79,365 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Rajouri Garden Marg, Block F,, Near Subway
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
1,07,142.86 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft1,07,143 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Delhi for sale

, Block 6, , Kala Burger Wala
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
12,345.68 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft12,346 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Delhi for sale

Rajouri Garden, CAMBRIDGE FOUNDATION SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
42,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft42,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13

locationExplore Nearby
4.9 Crores
1,75,627.24 / sq.ft.
3.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
279 sqft1,75,627 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
1,89,075.63 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft1,89,076 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.5 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Delhi for sale

Ashok Nagar, Government Girls High School
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
29,166.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft29,167 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
46,153.85 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft46,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Mansarover Garden, Delhi for sale

Block FA, Rattan Dairy & Milk Products
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Block J, Rajouri Garden, New Delhi, Delhi, 110027, near Rajouri Garden Market
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Rajouri Garden
Explore More Properties

Shop in Ramesh Nagar, Delhi for sale

Sharda Puri, Near Satya Marble
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Rajouri Garden, Delhi for sale

Rajouri Garden Extension, block j, Cambridge Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8