Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

18 - Shops for Sale in Sector 80 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

45-Milestone, National, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
23,054.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft23,055 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Shop in Elan Mercado, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Mercado Mall, Elan Mercado, sector-80, gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
45,673.08 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
208 sqft45,673 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Elan Mercado, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

delhi-aipur expy, Elan Mercado Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
29,931.97 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft29,932 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Mercado Delhi-Jaipur Expy, Bikanervala - Family Restaurant in Naurangpur, Manesar
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
24,271.84 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft24,272 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Innovative Legend Heights, Naurangpur Rd, near Bikanervala - Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
3.7 Crores
36,168.13 / sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft36,168 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 80, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,891.89 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft16,892 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 80,, near Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
28,907.92 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft28,908 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 80, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
39,525.69 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
253 sqft39,526 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Jaipur Expy, Verma Oil Company
locationExplore Nearby
47 Lacs
12,401.06 / sq.ft.
35,294/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft12,401 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 80 , Gurgaon for sale

sector 80 gurgaon, PVR Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
35,087.72 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
228 sqft35,088 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale

Mall, Near ellan mall
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
37,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Delhi-Jaipur expy, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
37,356.32 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft37,356 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

golden quadrilateral , Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
41,841.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft41,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 80 Gurugram, Haryana 122050 India, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
20,987.65 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft20,988 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Mercado, Sector 80, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
72.5 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,442/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 80 main rd , Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,725.39 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
193 sqft20,725 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 80 Gurugram, Haryana 122050 India, Elan Mercado
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
19,444.44 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft19,444 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 80, Gurgaon for sale

National Highway 8, near Godrej Frontier, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,714.29 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft15,714 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 78 , Gurgaon for sale

National Highway 8, Naurangpur Rd , Wet n Wild
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
22,104.33 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft22,104 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 78 , Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 82, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 82 rd , Elan 82 Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
25,217.39 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft25,217 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 82, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

  Sector 82A,
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Vatika Sovereign Next, Gurgaon for sale

Dlf Primus Road, Dlf Primus
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
26,506.02 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft26,506 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 82, Gurgaon for sale

Primerose Avenue, Vatika TOWNSQUARE 1
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
19,914.65 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft19,915 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Sector Rd, Vatika Town Square-INXT
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
28,119.51 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft28,120 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 82a, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Sector Rd Sector 82A Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India, vatika town square-inxt
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
18,272.43 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft18,272 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions