Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

25 - Shops for Sale in Sector 83 Gurgaon

Retail in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd,, SVH 83 Metro Street
locationExplore Nearby
1.67 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Grand Tower 802, Sector 82, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India, Gurgaon for sale

83 metro street,
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
37,848.61 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft37,849 per Sq.Ft.
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Sector Service Rd, near Sapphire 83 Mall
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
19,298.25 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft19,298 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

vatika chowk, Oodles Skywalk
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sapphire Eighty Three, Gurgaon for sale

Sapphire mall, sector 83,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
69,306.93 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft69,307 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Svh Metro Street 83, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana, India, Highway near Kherki Duala toll plaza
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
16,049.38 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft16,049 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83 , Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Rd, Samyak Boulevard 83 Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
98 Lacs
25,128.21 / sq.ft.
73,591/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft25,128 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 83 rd , SVH ZeroHour Hypermart
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,978.02 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
273 sqft21,978 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Sapphire, near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
18,050.54 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft18,051 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Sapphire, Hyatt Regency Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
2.22 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

at Orris Floreal Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
1.52 Crores
19,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft19,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

sector 83, Oodles Skywalk
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,301.04 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft17,301 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

NH8, opp. southern peripheral road,, near Hyatt Regency
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
12,903.23 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft12,903 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, SVH 83 Metro Street
locationExplore Nearby
2.96 Crores
41,985.82 / sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft41,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

opp. southern peripheral road, , Hyatt Regency Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
28,195.49 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft28,195 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika Sector Service Rd, FabHotel Sapphire 83 - Hotel in Manesar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 83,, Gurgaon for sale

Sapphire 83, Sapphire 83
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
22,135.41 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft22,135 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

CX3F+R73, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 83, Sihi, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, 83 Metro Street
locationExplore Nearby
83 Lacs
19,168.59 / sq.ft.
62,327/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft19,169 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

VATIKA INDIA NEXT,
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
32,803.18 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft32,803 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Svh Metro Street 83, Gurgaon for sale

SVH Metro Street 83, SVH Metro Street 83
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Vatika City, , near Vatika City Homes
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
46,296.30 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft46,296 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, 83 AVENUE - VLPL shop no g103
locationExplore Nearby
2.21 Crores
45,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

612, SAPPHIRE 83 MALL, Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India, SAPPHIRE 83 MALL
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,477.71 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft25,478 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

hayatt resisdency, Sapphire Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.04 Crores
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
78,097/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Delhi Ajmer Expy, Near Vatika City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
49,523.81 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft49,524 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions