Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

41 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 84 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
94 Lacs
26,628.90 / sq.ft.
70,588/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft26,629 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Dwarka Expressway Projects, Gurgaon for sale

manesar road , dwarka express way
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
40,716.61 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft40,717 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Dwarka Expressway Projects, Gurgaon for sale 1/9
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
12-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in Elan Miracle Sector,84,gurgram, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 84, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
32,051.28 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft32,051 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

sector 84 alan miracle, Elan Miracle Northern Peripheral Rd
locationExplore Nearby
3.19 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Apr-2027
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
13.42 Lacs
2,200.00 / sq.ft.
10,077/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft2,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy, Near Raheja Trinity ma
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in , Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Miracle , On Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
1.62 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Miracle, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
21,715.53 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft21,716 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,535.21 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft22,535 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
25,581.40 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft25,581 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, , Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
24,613.22 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft24,613 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Elan Miracle, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.34 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84 , Gurgaon for sale

44A, M3M 84 Market
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,635.64 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,016 sqft11,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy near Elan Miracle , Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
4.2 Crores
22,316.68 / sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,882 sqft22,317 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy near Elan Miracle , Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
22,316.68 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft22,317 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Sector84, Gurgaon for sale

locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
31,512.61 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft31,513 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 84,, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
13.61 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
10.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84,, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
2.38 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expressway, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
20,123.84 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft20,124 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expressway, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
2.15 Crores
23,471.62 / sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft23,472 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Commercial Property in Kherki Daula, Gurgaon for sale

KHERKI DAULA, Haldiram's factory
locationExplore Nearby
11.36 Crores
16,649.56 / sq.ft.
8.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,820 sqft16,650 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 84 , Gurgaon for sale

H-10 , vatika India Next , sec-82 H-10, , Elan Miracle Sector,84,
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector -84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Perioheral rd , Elan Miracle Mall
locationExplore Nearby
93.52 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
70,227/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, elan miracle
locationExplore Nearby
80.5 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,450/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.