Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

29 - Shops for Sale in Sector 85 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

86, Iris Broadway near Trehan Iris, Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale 1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

G.K. SUPER MART, Orris Aster Court Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
17,560.98 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft17,561 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 86 Road, Near Orris Aster Court Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,260.16 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft16,260 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

society Shop, Pyramid Heights
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

On Multi Utility Corridor Sector 85, Devyansh Park Street mall
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
16,393.44 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft16,393 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 85, Gurugram, near Iris Broadway, Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
69.58 Lacs
54,787.40 / sq.ft.
52,250/Month
Estimated EMI
127 sqft54,787 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Orris Aster Court Gurgaon, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
20,487.80 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft20,488 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Iris Broadway Sector 85 Gurugram, Haryana , Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
24,968.79 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft24,969 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 86 Rd, Pyramid Heights, Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
22,935.78 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft22,936 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Block A, , INOX IRIS Broadway Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
37,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft37,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 85 main rd, Near Orris Carnation Residency
locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
5,853.66 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft5,854 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector85, Gurgaon for sale

sectpr 85, Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Orris Carnation, Mata Sati Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
12,167.30 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
263 sqft12,167 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Pyramid Heights, Elan Miracle Mall
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
16,819.57 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
327 sqft16,820 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Badha Sikanderpur, Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
50,458.72 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
109 sqft50,459 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85 , Gurgaon for sale

sector 85 rd , pyramid heights
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Iris Broadway, , near Reliance MART
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
19,323.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
207 sqft19,324 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Orris carnation rd, ANURAG REFRIGERATION
locationExplore Nearby
76 Lacs
45,508.98 / sq.ft.
57,071/Month
Estimated EMI
167 sqft45,509 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Trehan Iris Broadway , Gurgaon for sale

55 Lacs
25,581.40 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft25,581 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

IRIS Sarovar Portico, Iris Sarovar Portico
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
22,255.19 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft22,255 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 89, Delhi for sale

Orris Carnation Rd, near Orris Carnation Residency28.404442, 76.951504
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
70,833.33 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft70,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

On Multi Utility Corridor, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, Devyansh Park Street mall
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 85 rd , Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
35,940.80 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft35,941 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

Kakrola, Near Orris Carnation Residency and Near VSR Park Street
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
20,487.80 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft20,488 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale

MGF Metropolis Mall, MG Road, On Multi Utility Corridor,, Devyansh Park Street mall
locationExplore Nearby
38 Lacs
10,270.27 / sq.ft.
28,535/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft10,270 per Sq.Ft.