Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 36A Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector,84, Gurgaon for sale

Nothern Periferal Road, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
24,850.89 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft24,851 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector,84, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Elan Miracle Sector,84,gurgram, Gurgaon for sale

Elan mircale on dwarka expressway , Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
17,953.32 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft17,953 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Elan Miracle Sector,84,gurgram, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Elan Miracle Sector,84,gurgram, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 84, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
32,051.28 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft32,051 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 84 , Gurgaon for sale

H-10 , vatika India Next , sec-82 H-10, , Elan Miracle Sector,84,
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Dwarka Expressway Projects, Gurgaon for sale

manesar road , dwarka express way
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
40,716.61 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft40,717 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
12-Sep-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 84 , Gurgaon for sale

44A, M3M 84 Market
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,635.64 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,016 sqft11,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 36, Gurgaon for sale

Khandsa Rd, Prime Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
66,666.67 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft66,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Iris Broadway,
locationExplore Nearby
51.5 Lacs
50,490.20 / sq.ft.
38,673/Month
Estimated EMI
102 sqft50,490 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Retail in Sector 36, Gurgaon for sale

Signature Global Infinity Mall, Near Serena
locationExplore Nearby
54 Lacs
32,926.83 / sq.ft.
40,550/Month
Estimated EMI
164 sqft32,927 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 36, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur Sohna Road, Signature Global Signum Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
1.62 Crores
34,838.71 / sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft34,839 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd SVH 83 Metro Street, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
59 Lacs
15,945.95 / sq.ft.
44,305/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft15,946 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
23,904.38 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft23,904 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector -84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Perioheral rd , Elan Miracle Mall
locationExplore Nearby
93.52 Lacs
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
70,227/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 84 and 88 dividing Road Dwarka Expressway, near LR miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
18,867.92 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft18,868 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, elan miracle
locationExplore Nearby
80.5 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
60,450/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon for sale

elan miracle sector 84 gurugram, dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
18,248.18 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft18,248 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy,, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
73 Lacs
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
54,818/Month
Estimated EMI
292 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 84 Gurugram, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd near , Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
23,411.37 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft23,411 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
2.31 Crores
42,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft42,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.34 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Ismart Panache, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
41,428.57 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft41,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
13.42 Lacs
2,200.00 / sq.ft.
10,077/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft2,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

SECTOR 86 RD, ELAN MIRACLE MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.31 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
98,673/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
94 Lacs
26,628.90 / sq.ft.
70,588/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft26,629 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions