Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 36B Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mvn Aero One, Gurgaon for sale
On main Dwarka Expressway, HCG CNG Station
₹58 Lacs
₹19,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹43,554/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹19,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
punj layout bulding road , Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,138.21 / sq.ft.
₹97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft₹21,138 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
Manesar, Harsaru, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 88, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector-88 , Gurgaon for sale
Sector 88, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹1 Crore
₹13,477.09 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft₹13,477 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 88, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹80 Lacs
₹13,722.13 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft₹13,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector88, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 88, Silverglades Merchant Plaza Gurgaon,
₹90 Lacs
₹15,789.47 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft₹15,789 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
Dwarka Expy, Silverglades Merchant Plaza
₹1.6 Crores
₹30,075.19 / sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft₹30,075 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
village- bamroli, Silverglades Merchant Plaza
₹65 Lacs
₹16,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft₹16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
Corner of Multi-utility corridor road, AIPL Joy District Sector 88
₹35 Lacs
₹8,997.43 / sq.ft.
₹26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft₹8,997 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2028
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale
Signature Global City, Abhishek Tripathi (Home)
₹75 Lacs
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale
Signum Plaza,
₹80 Lacs
₹30,188.68 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft₹30,189 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale
Signum Plaza (Sector 37 D), Signum Plaza (Sector 37 D)
₹1.25 Crores
₹34,722.22 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft₹34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 81, Gurgaon for sale
ignature Hospital Road, Signum Plaza
₹2.89 Crores
₹19,986.17 / sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft₹19,986 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88a, Gurgaon for sale
Dwarka Expressway, Dwarka Expressway
₹1.14 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹85,606/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 88a, Gurgaon for sale
Signature Global sector 88a, near Dwarka Expressway
₹1.25 Crores
₹29,550.83 / sq.ft.
₹93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft₹29,551 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88a, Gurgaon for sale
GARHIHARSARU, near Subha Nursery, Subha Nursery
₹1 Crore
₹25,252.53 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft₹25,253 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon for sale
elan miracle sector 84 gurugram, dwarka expressway
₹50 Lacs
₹18,248.18 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
274 sqft₹18,248 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale
Dwarka Expy, Elan Miracle
₹1 Crore
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale
Ismart Panache, Elan Miracle
₹1.45 Crores
₹41,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹41,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale
Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 84, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, Elan Miracle
₹5.4 Crores
₹45,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹45,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale
Harsaru, Sector 88 Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India, Signature Global Imperial
₹70 Lacs
₹21,472.39 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
326 sqft₹21,472 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Harsaru, Gurgaon for sale
DWARKA EPRESSWAY, Signature Global Imperial
₹72 Lacs
₹18,848.17 / sq.ft.
₹54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
382 sqft₹18,848 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
₹1.75 Crores
₹29,411.76 / sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft₹29,412 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 37D rd, Signature Global Millennia 3 Sector 37D
₹75 Lacs
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties