Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
- Home /
- Commercial Properties for Sale in gurgaon
- / Commercial Properties for Sale in Dwarka Expressway
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Shared Office Space in Dwarka Expressway for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Sona, Gurgaon for sale
Hariyana, Sona
₹7.5 Lacs
₹1,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹1,500 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 86 Road, Orris Aster Court Gurgaon
₹90 Lacs
₹43,902.44 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft₹43,902 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale
Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway, Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway
₹1 Crore
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 5, opposite to Fortis Hospital, Manesar
₹45 Lacs
₹12,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft₹12,000 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties