Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

436 - Shops for Sale in Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon

Retail in Sector 99, Gurgaon for sale

99 Marina Bay, Riddhi Siddhi Retail, Riddhi Siddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
21,739.13 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
207 sqft21,739 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Sector 99, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Retail in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale

Millena , Signature Global, Near Park Serene BPTP
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
35,714.29 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
266 sqft35,714 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Retail in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Retail in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale

Millenia 2, BPTP
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
29,545.45 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft29,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 92, Gurgaon for sale

sector 91 Rd, Sri Chaitanya Techno School-92
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
18,836.57 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft18,837 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 95, Gurgaon for sale

Village Dhorka, pataudi Road,, Jyoti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
26 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
19,524/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expressway, Haldiram
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
17,277.49 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft17,277 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 37d, Gurgaon for sale

Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Signature Global The Millennia1
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
17,037.04 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft17,037 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Gurgaon for sale

sector 102 gurgaon, satya the hive mall
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
26,041.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft26,042 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Northern Peripheral Rd, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
94 Lacs
26,628.90 / sq.ft.
70,588/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft26,629 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Daulatabad main Rd,, MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
13,025.21 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft13,025 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 114, , Gurgaon for sale

Bajghera, Chintels Corporate Park
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
15,942.03 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft15,942 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 93, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 93 Rd, Orris Mall
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
372 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Satya The Hive, Gurgaon for sale

Near dhankot, Dhankot chowk and Satya The Hive
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
23,415.98 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft23,416 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 95a , Gurgaon for sale

wazirpur, Signature Global The Roselia
locationExplore Nearby
23 Lacs
9,200.00 / sq.ft.
17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft9,200 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 113, Gurgaon for sale

Bajghera, Gurugram, , M3M Capital
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 107, Gurgaon for sale

Strike And Smash Outdoor Net Strike The Box near Six Flag 2.0, Sector 107, Strike And Smash Outdoor Net /Signature Global Signum 93
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
23,668.64 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
169 sqft23,669 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 89, Gurgaon for sale

Signature Global Proxima , Signature Global Proxima
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 113, Gurgaon for sale

m3m building, Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
21,164.02 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft21,164 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 90, Gurgaon for sale

moeka, V3S Sapphire Ninety
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
30,395.14 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
329 sqft30,395 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 92, Gurgaon for sale

Patudi Road, Spaze Tristaar
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
21,176.47 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft21,176 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 89, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 95 Gurugram, Signature Global Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 92, Gurgaon for sale

Patudi Road, Spaze Tristaar
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,605.04 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft12,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 88, Gurgaon for sale

Corner of Multi-utility corridor road, AIPL Joy District Sector 88
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
8,997.43 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
389 sqft8,997 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-Jun-2028
Available From

Shop in Sector 84, Gurgaon for sale

Ismart Panache, Elan Miracle
locationExplore Nearby
1.45 Crores
41,428.57 / sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft41,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 114, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 114, Bajghera South,, vsr 114
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.