Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

6 - Industrial Building for Sale in Dwarka Expressway Gurgaon

Industrial Building in Sector 95, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, Royal Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
15,625.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,840 sqft15,625 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Sector 95, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Industrial Building in Hyatpur , Gurgaon for sale

IMT Road 13, Hayatpur Road near obrave batteries, IMT Road
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
8,928.57 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft8,929 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Hyatpur , Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 105, Gurgaon for sale

gali no 74, Daultabad industrial area , MGF TOYOTA SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
5,600.00 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft5,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Surat Nagar Phase 1, Gurgaon for sale

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
20,865.94 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft20,866 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Daulatabad, Gurgaon for sale

Industrial area on dwarka expressway, MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
13.64 Crores
5,246.15 / sq.ft.
10.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
26,000 sqft5,246 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 13, Daulatabad Industrial Area,, TATA Motors Service - ZEDEX Mobility, Daulatabad
locationExplore Nearby
32 Crores
21,333.33 / sq.ft.
24.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft21,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Sector 37, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
11.88 Crores
23,750.00 / sq.ft.
8.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft23,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Sector 37, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector Road, Sector Road
locationExplore Nearby
7.05 Crores
7,833.33 / sq.ft.
5.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft7,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Industrial Building in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 7,, near The Hi-Tech Gears Limited
locationExplore Nearby
7.2 Crores
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
5.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Basgaon Chowk,
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
11,483.53 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,933 sqft11,484 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 8, near Rajstani hotel, Rajstani hotel
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
26,557.71 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,895 sqft26,558 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions