Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 101 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Shed in Basai, Sector 9b, Gurgaon for sale

basai , park
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
12,437.81 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft12,438 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Basai, Sector 9b, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for sale

Arya Samaj Mandir Rd, Aarya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,126.76 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in 38ck, Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India, Gurgaon for sale

plot, hero homes buliding
locationExplore Nearby
18 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 102a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 102A, Dwarka Expy, Gurugram, Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
33,657.44 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft33,657 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Gurgaon for sale

sohana road, LID green valley mall sohana road Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dwarka Expy, Shankar Vihar,, Hero Homes
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
21,428.57 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, near Dhanwapur Underpass
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,988.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft8,989 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Road , GODREJ SUMMIT
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Surat Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 9, Kiarna Store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,535.15 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft4,535 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1, Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Zara Aavaas Apartments, Gurgaon for sale

Zara Awas,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Surat Nagar Phase 1, Gurgaon for sale

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
20,865.94 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft20,866 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

NEAR Shivay Hospital General And Maternity Centre,Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104, Shivay Hospital General And Maternity Centre,Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 13, Daulatabad Industrial Area,, TATA Motors Service - ZEDEX Mobility, Daulatabad
locationExplore Nearby
32 Crores
21,333.33 / sq.ft.
24.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft21,333 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions