Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

4 - Shops for Sale in Sector 3A Gurgaon

Shop in Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 3A, Laxman Vihar, near Sri Shanidev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
55,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft55,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Laxman Vihar, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 1, Phase II,Sector 3A , NEAR Radhay Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
21,126.76 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3a, Gurgaon for sale

Dahiya Colony, near LKDP DEVELOPERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED, LKDP DEVELOPERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,056.22 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft14,056 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Surat Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Gali Number 9, Kiarna Store
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
4,535.15 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft4,535 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

CCA SCHOOL, Urban Estate, Sector 4, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Colonel's Central Academy
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
6,310.32 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft6,310 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Urban Estate,, Blue Bells Model School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
50,658.56 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft50,659 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Road , GODREJ SUMMIT
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1, Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

huda market, Behind OM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
60,483.87 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
248 sqft60,484 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3, Gurgaon for sale

Ashok Vihar,, Apna Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
14,000.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft14,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Dec-2026
Available From

Shop in Zara Aavaas Apartments, Gurgaon for sale

Zara Awas,
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 105, Gurgaon for sale

Rajendra Park, Chetanya Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Gurgaon for sale

sohana road, LID green valley mall sohana road Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale

Daulatabad main Rd,, MGF Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
13,025.21 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
238 sqft13,025 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Ashok Vihar Phase Ii, Delhi for sale

Hanuman Mandir Marg, , Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

Gandhi Colony Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale

sector 5, HP petrol pump near 4 5 chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
8,317.93 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft8,318 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/17
Available From

Shop in Sector 3, Gurgaon for sale

block c, 2, Carterpuri Rd, Block C 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, Ansal Corporate Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions