Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

50 - Shops for Sale in Sector 12 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale

Ground Floor, M3M Paragon
locationExplore Nearby
5.25 Crores
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 57, Gurgaon for sale 1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Sadar Bazar rd , Jain Uniform Centre (Sadar Bazar)
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale 1/5

Shop in Sadar Bazar, Gurgaon for sale

Gurudwara Road Sadar Bazar, Ghanteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Jecobpura, Gurgaon for sale

Arya Samaj Mandir near Jugni Suits, , Arya Samaj Mandir-Jecobpura
locationExplore Nearby
17.5 Crores
21,875.00 / sq.ft.
13.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft21,875 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Jawahar Nagar, Lall Fem 360 | Dr. Himanshu
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Arya Samaj Mandir, Jain Handloom
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
34,285.71 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft34,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

New Colony, RAJ MAHAL HOTEL & RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
39,682.54 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft39,683 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, , S S Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
27,500.00 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft27,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd,, S S Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 13, Gurgaon for sale

Sheetla Mata Parisar Near, Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
92,592.59 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft92,593 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mianwali Colony, Gurgaon for sale

Miyan wali colony gate no.1, Ganpati Honda
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Mianwali Colony, Jai Krishna Homoeo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
21,666.67 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft21,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Indrapuri Rd, Subhash Nagar, near Modern Medical Agency
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,037.59 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
133 sqft15,038 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Jain Mandir Rd, Jacobpura, Sector 12, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Bird Charity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
18,939.39 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft18,939 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Krishna Mandirwali Gali , Sharma Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
77,777.78 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft77,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd,, CSB BANK LTD
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
38,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft38,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Jacobpura, Hari Sweets - Sweets Shop | Bakery Shop | Namkeen Manufacturer in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
9,545.45 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft9,545 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jacobpura, Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

jain mandir lane, near jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
93,582.89 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft93,583 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

Bus Stand Rd, efence experts | NDA Exam Coaching | in Gurgaon : SSC GD | CGL | BANK | Agnivee
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
6,14,035.09 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
114 sqft6,14,035 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Jacobpura, Gurgaon for sale

Kulwant Studio, Wali Gali, near Jain Handloom, Jacobpura, Sector 12, Ashish International
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
50,607.29 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft50,607 per Sq.Ft.