Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 16 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale

Jain Hospital, Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,985.51 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft28,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale 1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

Saini Khera Village, near Signature Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
3.27 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 14 Old DLF colony, Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,111.11 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft1,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 32nd Milestone, Gurgaon for sale

Google Head Office , MG Haed Quaters
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in , Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

Part 2, 32nd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
74,285.71 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft74,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 15 Part 2,, Near 32nd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
83,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft83,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

hp vadatam, near sector 14 market
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
29,629.63 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft29,630 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

NH 8, Block A, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, , Star Tower and THE PIZZA CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
25,322.28 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft25,322 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 32nd Milestone, Nh 8, Gurgaon for sale

32 milestone sector 15 Gurgaon ,
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
57,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft57,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 17, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sukhrali , Opp to MDI Gate and Near Sketchers showroom
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

Block A, PVR Star Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
23,496.24 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft23,496 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

32ND AVINU SECTORE 15 GURGAON, 32nd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
10,416.67 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft10,417 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

Shop in 32nd Avenue, Gurgaon for sale

sec 15, Google Signature Tower A
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
72,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft72,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

32nd Milestone, NH 8, 32nd Milestone, NH 8
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
85,000.00 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft85,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

part 3, Kamla International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
27,272.73 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft27,273 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

Shop in 32nd Avenue, Gurgaon for sale

32nd avenue sector 15, Bluebag Store | Online Grocery Store
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
1,40,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft1,40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 14 , Gurgaon for sale

AKD Tower Rd, AKD Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
30,303.03 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft30,303 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector-88 , Gurgaon for sale

Sector road , Silverglades Merchant Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Orris Market City Sector 89 Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

sector 89, hayatpur
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
12,371.13 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
388 sqft12,371 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Dlf Ultima Sector 81 Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 81Signature Global Affordable Homes, Vatika Business
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
25,906.74 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
193 sqft25,907 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Shop in Sector 89 , Gurgaon for sale

sec.89a, Orris Market City Sector 89 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
44 Lacs
14,193.55 / sq.ft.
33,041/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft14,194 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Old Delhi Rd, Block B,, UNO TEST PREP
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
55,555.56 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft55,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Anamika Enclave , opposite Maruti Suzu, near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Main Huda Market, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 14, Near Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
4.15 Crores
97,647.06 / sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft97,647 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Patel Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

F3J4+H2C, Sec-17A, Sukhrali Enclave, Sector 17, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122007, VANSH PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
28,089.89 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft28,090 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Part 1 Sector 15, Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

huda market,
locationExplore Nearby
1.85 Crores
73,412.70 / sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft73,413 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions