Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

19 - Commercial Properties for Sale in 7 Gurgaon

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Parla Rd, Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
16,176.47 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft16,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale 1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Tower-1, Pyramid Urban Homes, PYRAMID AFFORDABLE HOMES, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, Pyramid Square
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
30,386.74 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft30,387 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a , Gurgaon for sale

Sector 70A Rd , Sector 70A foodhouse
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
26,150.63 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
478 sqft26,151 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

AIPL The Peaceful Homes, Rectangle No. 19, Killa No.4, Palra Rd
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,408.16 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft20,408 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

sec 70 a, 70a Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
29,274.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft29,274 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 70A Rd, Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
26,104.42 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft26,104 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

sector 70A, Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
1.28 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
96,195/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Pyramid Urban Homes - Phase 1, Pyramid Urban Homes - Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
93.69 Lacs
27,000.00 / sq.ft.
70,355/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft27,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Palra Rd, AIPL The Peaceful Homes
locationExplore Nearby
51.6 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
38,748/Month
Estimated EMI
258 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 70A Rd, near Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
17,804.15 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft17,804 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Palra Rd, AIPL The Peaceful Homes
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Sector70A, PYRAMID AFFORDABLE HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
25,700.93 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft25,701 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Tulip chowk, ANANTA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
25,743.71 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft25,744 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Pyramid Urban Homes - Phase 1, near Fresery 24hr
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
29,100.53 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft29,101 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

sohna rd , Pyramid Square, Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
26,595.74 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft26,596 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

sohna road, Pyramid Square
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
18,604.65 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft18,605 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

PYRAMID AFFORDABLE HOMES, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Pyramid Urban homes
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
19,920.32 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
251 sqft19,920 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Flat 103, Tower. 5, Pyramid, Ca Priyank Classes
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
23,054.76 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft23,055 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70a, Gurgaon for sale

Palra Rd, Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122103., AIPL The Peaceful Homes
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
64,102.56 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
117 sqft64,103 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 68, Gurgaon for sale

Badshahpur, Near Badshahpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 68, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 69, Gurgaon for sale

60 feet rd, Tulip Lemon
locationExplore Nearby
97.86 Lacs
21,000.00 / sq.ft.
73,486/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft21,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 69, Gurgaon for sale

Tulip Violet Society, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, Tower A4 Tulip Violet
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
20,930.23 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft20,930 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 69, Gurgaon for sale

locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
25,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft25,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 69, Gurgaon for sale

tulip violet rd, Tulip Violet Society
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Darbaripur Rd, TULIP VIOLET
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
28,112.45 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
249 sqft28,112 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Epic, Southern Peripheral Rd, opposite Tulip Voilet, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
24,742.27 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft24,742 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70 , Gurgaon for sale

sector 70 , elan epic
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
29,274.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft29,274 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
4.25 Crores
41,423.00 / sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft41,423 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

60 Metre road , Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
1.51 Crores
25,945.02 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft25,945 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

TULIP VIOLET, Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
21,276.60 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft21,277 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Elan epic , Elan epic mall
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
3,370.79 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,900 sqft3,371 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Epic, Southern Peripheral Rd, near Elan Epic, Epic, Southern Peripheral Rd, near Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
2.1 Crores
24,532.71 / sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft24,533 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

opposite Tulip Voilet, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
54,736.84 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft54,737 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, opposite TULIP VIOLET, Sector 70, Shop No Pod 1, GF, Elan Epic Southern Peripheral Rd, opposite TULIP VIOLET, Sector 70 Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
38,888.89 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft38,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
32,258.06 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft32,258 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/19
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Gurugram,, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 70,, Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
26,709.40 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft26,709 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70 , Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd, Elan Epic - Luxury Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.88 Crores
22,014.05 / sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft22,014 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Elan Epic, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 70, opposite Tulip Voilet
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
25,408.35 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft25,408 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Elan Epic, Gurgaon for sale

opposite Tulip Voilet, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Tulip violet
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
28,288.54 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft28,289 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Elan Epic, Gurgaon for sale

Tulip chauk, Sector 70 Gurugram , Sector 70, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
1.71 Crores
24,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft24,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Southern Peripheral Rd opposite TULIP VIOLET, Sector 70 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India, Tulip Ivory
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
25,125.63 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft25,126 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 70, Gurgaon for sale

Reach * ****** ****** *** ********* ******* 122101, Reach 3 Roads
locationExplore Nearby
4.46 Crores
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Reach * ****s, Gurgaon for sale

* **** ****, near Elan Epic
locationExplore Nearby
4.8 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions