Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

15 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 43 Gurgaon

Commercial Property in Peach Tree Complex, Gurgaon for sale

C Block Vyapar Kendra Road, Near To ROF Pertigo Mall
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
15,171.50 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft15,172 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Commercial Property in Peach Tree Complex, Gurgaon for sale 1/31

Shop in Kondhwa Budruk, Pune for sale

Kondhwa Saswad Road Tilekar Nagar, Near Sinhgad City School
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
14,814.81 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft14,815 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 43 Road, Gurgaon for sale

Shush ant Lok -1, Times building
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

Basement Sushant Lok Rd, Phase -1, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I,, near LLfitness
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
60,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft60,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for sale

Vyapar Kendra Rd, Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
6,896.55 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft6,897 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok 1, Maple Heights
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
35,919.54 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft35,920 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok Phase I, Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
3,200.00 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft3,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Golf Course Road, Gurgaon for sale

Address one by Baani , Porsche and Bmw Golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
23,219.81 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft23,220 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Dlf Regency Park I, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 43, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana, 122003, India,
locationExplore Nearby
1.56 Crores
42,975.21 / sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft42,975 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

F33M+VFF, Vyapar Kendra Rd, Block C, Sushant Lok Phase I, , Vyapar Kendra market susant
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for sale

Vyapar Kendra Rd, Near ORRA Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 42, Gurgaon for sale

Golf course road , Huda Affordable Housing Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
94,696.97 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft94,697 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok Phase I, Paras Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sushant Lok Phase I,, Gurgaon for sale

29, Vyapar Kendra Rd, , Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok Rd, Sushant Lok Phase I, Peach Tree Complex
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
6,775.07 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,166 sqft6,775 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Office Space in Sector 43, , Gurgaon for sale

Block B, near , Vipul Square
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
15,295.72 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft15,296 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 43, , Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok 1, Group Silverglades
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
33,234.86 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft33,235 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

sushant lok phase 1, Vipul Square
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
15,172.41 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft15,172 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 37, Gurgaon for sale

Sushant Lok Phase I, Near Max Institute of Cancer Care
locationExplore Nearby
26 Crores
38,518.52 / sq.ft.
19.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft38,519 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/24
Available From

Office Space in Sushant Lok, Gurgaon for sale

Huda city centre Road, Sushant Shopping Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
17,142.86 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft17,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Kanahi, Gurgaon for sale

New Huda Metro, The Palm Town & country Club
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon for sale

near Sushant Shopping Arcade,Huda city centre Road, B Block Dr, Sushant Lok Phase 1, Sushant Shopping Arcade,Huda city centre Road, B Block Dr, Sushant Lok Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
21,818.18 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft21,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for sale

B Block , Sushant Shopping Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
28,089.89 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft28,090 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for sale

Huda city centre Road,, Sushant Shopping Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurgaon for sale

Huda city centre Road, B Block Dr, Sushant Lok Phase I, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, Sushant Shopping Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 43, Gurgaon for sale

Sector Rd, B Block, Sushant Lok Phase I, Sector 27, near Courtyard by Marriott
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
1,74,603.17 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft1,74,603 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 27, Gurgaon for sale

B Block, Sushant Lok Phase I, Park Plaza Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
15,068.49 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft15,068 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sushant Lok Block B, Gurgaon for sale

M.G road metro road, Vatika Triangle
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
17,021.28 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft17,021 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale

Delhi - Ajmer Expy, Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
71,090.05 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft71,090 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

sector 30 souh city arcade 1 , HUDA city center
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,458.95 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft13,459 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale

Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Huda Metro Station (Gurugram)
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
18,055.56 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft18,056 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 29, Millenium Metro Sulabh Toilet
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
10,869.57 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft10,870 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From
0.7 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale

Gurgaon - Delhi Expy,, Huda Metro Station (Gurugram)
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
37 m from Huda City Centre
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale

PYRAMID SQUARE, RXMALL PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 27, Gurgaon for sale

dlf phase4, Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
30,864.20 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
81 sqft30,864 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale

Jaipur Expy, Huda clinic
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
2,77,777.78 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
108 sqft2,77,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 28, Gurgaon for sale

Shopping Mall, Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
3.2 Crores
14,988.29 / sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft14,988 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Galleria Market, Gurgaon for sale

DLF Phase 4, Opp Citi Club and Cross point Malle
locationExplore Nearby
3.45 Crores
40,588.24 / sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft40,588 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Office Space in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 29, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, Iffco Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
31,250.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft31,250 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale

Elan Paradise - Nirvana Country Gurgaon, Nirvana Country
locationExplore Nearby
76 Lacs
19,740.26 / sq.ft.
57,071/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft19,740 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions