Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 16 Gurgaon

Office Space in Chander Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

sector 15, part II, JMD Pacific Square
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Chander Nagar, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Showroom in Idc, Industrial Development Area, Delhi for sale

4A, IDC, sector -16 , Gurugram , DETALIENS on google maps
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
34,722.22 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft34,722 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Idc, Industrial Development Area, Delhi for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Restaurant/Cafe in Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale

block b, sec 14, court road
locationExplore Nearby
43 Crores
6,61,538.46 / sq.ft.
32.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft6,61,538 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Gurgaon, Gurgaon for sale 1/4
Available From

Office Space in Sector14, Gurgaon for sale

Old DLF Colony near ALLEN Career Institute , ALLEN Career Institute
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Palm Court
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, DLF Colony, Palm Court sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
8.8 Crores
15,246.02 / sq.ft.
6.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,772 sqft15,246 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 50, Gurgaon for sale

Jain Hospital, Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
28,985.51 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft28,986 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Sector-14 / Old Dlf / Iti, Gurgaon for sale

M Block Old Dlf Colony, Near SBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
9,333.33 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft9,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

Saini Khera Village, near Signature Towers,
locationExplore Nearby
3.27 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

South City I, Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
9.09 Crores
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,052 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 30, , Gurgaon for sale

DLF STAR TOWER , Happy Nature
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
18,895.35 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft18,895 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Old Dlf Colony, Gurgaon for sale

OLD DLF MARKET SECTOR 14, OPPOSITE UNION BANK OF INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
22,580.65 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft22,581 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 14 Old DLF colony, Shree Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
1,111.11 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft1,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in 32nd Milestone, Gurgaon for sale

Sector29, 32nd Milsetone
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
93,023.26 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
129 sqft93,023 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 32nd Milestone, Gurgaon for sale

Google Head Office , MG Haed Quaters
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
32,500.00 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft32,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

, Sector 15 part 2, Gurugram, Haryana , 32 avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
86,956.52 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft86,957 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

32nd Avenue NH 48 Sector 15 Part 2, Sector 15 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India View on Google Maps, 32nd avenue
locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
82,608.70 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
115 sqft82,609 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in , Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

Part 2, 32nd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
74,285.71 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft74,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 15, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 15 Part 2,, Near 32nd Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
83,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft83,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

hp vadatam, near sector 14 market
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
29,629.63 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft29,630 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Huda Market DLF Colony, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
6.4 Crores
16,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft16,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

NH 8, Block A, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, , Star Tower and THE PIZZA CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
2.75 Crores
25,322.28 / sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft25,322 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in 32nd Milestone, Nh 8, Gurgaon for sale

32 milestone sector 15 Gurgaon ,
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
57,142.86 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft57,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale

Old DLF Colony, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 17, Gurgaon for sale

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sukhrali , Opp to MDI Gate and Near Sketchers showroom
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
37,037.04 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft37,037 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

Star Mall, Star Mall NH8
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 30, Gurgaon for sale

Block A, PVR Star Mall Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
23,496.24 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft23,496 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions