Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Shops for Sale in Sector 6 Gurgaon

Shop in New Railway Rd, Gurgaon for sale

railway road,
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Bhim Nagar, CBS Computers
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Dayanand Colony,, Kakul Medipoint
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Gurgaon village,, Vinayak flex printing
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
6,451.61 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft6,452 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Sheetla Mata Rd Masani Village,, Shri Mata Sheetla Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd,, CSB BANK LTD
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
38,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft38,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

West Rajiv Nagar, , Force Shopee
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
45,112.78 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
133 sqft45,113 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale 1/5

Shop in Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 8, hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
2,22,929.94 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft2,22,930 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 5, Gurgaon for sale

2, HUDA Rd near Police Station Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
39,682.54 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft39,683 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Manohar Nagar , Aahan physio and rehab center / Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Sheetla Hospital (Apollo Spectra Hospitals)
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
17,307.69 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale

Municiple Tower, Old Railway Rd, Dhobi Ghat, Dayanand Colony, Sector 6, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, SBI Branch Munjal Tower Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
32,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft32,143 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
1,06,951.86 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
187 sqft1,06,952 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 7 , Gurgaon for sale

Shivpuri , near Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
56,818.18 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
264 sqft56,818 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

old railway rd near Harish Bakery And Sweets, Harish Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
56,521.74 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft56,522 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 3 , Gurgaon for sale

railway road, Harish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
27 Lacs
13,500.00 / sq.ft.
20,275/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft13,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 13, Gurgaon for sale

Sheetla Mata Parisar Near, Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
92,592.59 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft92,593 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, , INOX Gurgaon Dreamz
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,968.30 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft12,968 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 4 , Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd , DREAMZ MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.87 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 4 , Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd , DREAMZ MALL
locationExplore Nearby
1.26 Crores
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
94,993/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd, Jawahar Nagar, Lall Fem 360 | Dr. Himanshu
locationExplore Nearby
6 Crores
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Mianwali Colony, Gurgaon for sale

Miyan wali colony gate no.1, Ganpati Honda
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Madanpuri Rd shop no 5, Chirayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
38,461.54 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft38,462 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
16,875.00 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft16,875 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

New Colony, RAJ MAHAL HOTEL & RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
36,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft36,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Madanpuri Rd opposite Street,, GEM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
65,573.77 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft65,574 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale

New Railway Rd,, S S Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,666.67 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft26,667 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions