Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

31 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 8 Gurgaon

Godown/Warehouse in Old Railway Road, Gurgaon for sale

Sector 8 Near sadar bazaar , Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,355.57 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,998 sqft33,356 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Old Railway Road, Gurgaon for sale 1/15
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Vijay Park, Rao Mohar Singh Marg, Pratap Nagar, Sector 8, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Subhash  Nagar, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 54, Gurgaon for sale

Gurugram, S S FILLING STATION
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Ram Nagar, Sai Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
19,047.62 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
105 sqft19,048 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Arjun Nagar, Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
36,363.64 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft36,364 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Jacobpura rd , LEO DENTAL
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Pratap Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Old, Railway Station Road, Pratap Nagar,, Hotel Rajvanshi
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd,, Young Foot Wear & Garments
locationExplore Nearby
1.8 Crores
20,270.27 / sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft20,270 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Office Space in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, Shona Chowk, New Basti, Samrat Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
14,981.27 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft14,981 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
18,382.35 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
272 sqft18,382 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Basti,, shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in New Basti, Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Road, Central Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
40,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft40,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Basti, Amar Vastralay
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
17,857.14 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft17,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New basti, Old railway road, Near to Shiv murti
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

New Basti, , Old Railway Rd, New Basti,, NEAR Fish Market and shiv murti
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Subhash Nagar, , Quality Repairing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
61,728.40 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft61,728 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Mohar Singh Marg , near Amar Vastralay
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
7,352.94 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
136 sqft7,353 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Office Space in Arcadia, Gurgaon for sale

ARCADIA MARKET, ARCADIA BUILDING SECTOR 49 SOUTH CITY II
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
8,737.86 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft8,738 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

krishna palace, Sohna Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Sadar Bazar, Gurgaon for sale

Samrat Bakers Private Limited, Samrat Bakers Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Laxmi Bazaar , Gurgaon for sale

Madanpuri Rd, Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
4,255.32 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft4,255 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Old Railway Rd, PREM MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
1.05 Crores
1,767.68 / sq.ft.
78,848/Month
Estimated EMI
5,940 sqft1,768 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 8, Gurgaon for sale

Arjun nagar, police chowk
locationExplore Nearby
48 Lacs
38,095.24 / sq.ft.
36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft38,095 per Sq.Ft.