Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Sector 101 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for sale
Arya Samaj Mandir Rd, Aarya Samaj Mandir
₹60 Lacs
₹21,126.76 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft₹21,127 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Gurgaon for sale
sohana road, LID green valley mall sohana road Gurgaon
₹65 Lacs
₹26,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft₹26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale
Dhanwapur Road , GODREJ SUMMIT
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Surat Nagar, Gurgaon for sale
Gali Number 9, Kiarna Store
₹20 Lacs
₹4,535.15 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft₹4,535 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale
Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1, Thyrocare blood test centre
₹45 Lacs
₹17,307.69 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft₹17,308 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties
Shop in Zara Aavaas Apartments, Gurgaon for sale
Zara Awas,
₹40 Lacs
₹14,814.81 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft₹14,815 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties