Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sector 101 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in 38ck, Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India, Gurgaon for sale
plot, hero homes buliding
₹18 Crores
₹33,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft₹33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 102a, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 102A, Dwarka Expy, Gurugram, Delhi Public School
₹9 Crores
₹33,657.44 / sq.ft.
₹6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft₹33,657 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for sale
Dwarka Expy, Shankar Vihar,, Hero Homes
₹6 Crores
₹21,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹4.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft₹21,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 4, Gurgaon for sale
Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, near Dhanwapur Underpass
₹80 Lacs
₹8,988.76 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft₹8,989 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties