Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sector 37C Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37 C, Gurgaon for sale
Kadipur Industrial Area Gali No 8, ¨Standars¨ Fireworks
₹5 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kadipur, Gurgaon for sale
Pataudi Road, Near Kamla Hospital
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37c, Gurgaon for sale
Pataudi Road, radha swami satsang vyaas
₹2 Crores
₹5,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Godoli, Gurgaon for sale
Pataudi Rd, Sector 37B, Sector 37D, near Saraswati Enclave
₹4 Crores
₹29,962.55 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft₹29,963 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37, Gurgaon for sale
Sector 37D, Signature Global City 37D
₹1 Crore
₹42,553.19 / sq.ft.
₹75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft₹42,553 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties