Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 9 Gurgaon

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

Bhawani enclave, Radha Krishna Goshala
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale 1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

Davilal Nagar, Devilal Colony,, Shri Ram Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
15,096.62 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft15,097 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

Shop in Reach * *****, Gurgaon for sale

Gali ****** *, Gali Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
15,238.10 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft15,238 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
3.6 Crores
33,707.87 / sq.ft.
2.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft33,708 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

FX5W+4VQ, Basai Rd, Bhawani Enclave, Sector 9, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Govt. PG College
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
21,123.79 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft21,124 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Vikas Nagar, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd, Decora Kitchen Interiors Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
1,00,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,00,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd Vikas Nagar,, Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale 1/6
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Basai Rd, Vikas Nagar, , near Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Krishna Nagar, OM SAI AUTO MOBILE
locationExplore Nearby
39 Lacs
38,613.86 / sq.ft.
29,286/Month
Estimated EMI
101 sqft38,614 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Showroom in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Huda Market Sector 10 Gurgaon, opp blue bells public school, Blue Bells Public School
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Vikas Nagar, Sector 10, Blue Bells Public School
locationExplore Nearby
7 Crores
31,418.31 / sq.ft.
5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft31,418 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

Gandhi Colony Block C, near ESIC HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Huda Market opposite Euro International School, Sector 10 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India , Force Fitness gym
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7 , Gurgaon for sale

Sector 7 Extension, OM Sweets Sector 7 Extension
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
74,074.07 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
81 sqft74,074 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, Krishna Nagar, Sector 10, , Euro International School,
locationExplore Nearby
16 Crores
53,333.33 / sq.ft.
12.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft53,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 9, Gurgaon for sale

jyothi nagar , near batra medipoint
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
7,777.78 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft7,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

Jyoti Park Main Road near Kissan Dairy, near Kissan Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
25,925.93 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft25,926 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

Krishna Colony, OM COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Kadipur Industrial Area, Gurgaon for sale

Gali No. 7, Excel Engineers & Skill development int.
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
5,681.82 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft5,682 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Jyoti Park, Sector 7, Delhi for sale

near Rajesh Hardware and paints Baldev Nagar Rd Jyoti Park, Sector 7, Rajesh Hardware and paints Baldev Nagar Rd Jyoti Park, Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
41,975.31 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
162 sqft41,975 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 37c, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Road, Kanti Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
25 Crores
1,11,111.11 / sq.ft.
18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft1,11,111 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
31,746.03 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft31,746 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for sale

Arya Samaj Mandir Rd, Aarya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,126.76 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft21,127 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale

Block A, Sector 7 Ext, Near , Mug, T-Shirt, Pillow Printing - Malik Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
14,453.48 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft14,453 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Madangiri, Gurgaon for sale

Shri Sanatan Dharam Sabha Geeta Bhawan, F277+HQX, New Colony, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd,, NEAR Pataudi Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
7,500.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft7,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 10, Gurgaon for sale

Pataudi Rd, Gandhi Nagar, near Pataudi Road Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
29,513.89 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft29,514 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sec 8, Gurgaon for sale

Manohar Nagar, , Happy Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Shop in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale

Manohar Nagar, Happy Model Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
18,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft18,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions