Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Sector 10B Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Kadipur, Gurgaon for sale
Pataudi Road, Near Kamla Hospital
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37 C, Gurgaon for sale
Kadipur Industrial Area Gali No 8, ¨Standars¨ Fireworks
₹5 Crores
₹25,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft₹25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37c, Gurgaon for sale
Pataudi Road, radha swami satsang vyaas
₹2 Crores
₹5,555.56 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft₹5,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 10a, Gurgaon for sale
Huda Market Rd, KFC
₹14 Crores
₹23,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft₹23,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 10a, Gurgaon for sale
Huda Market, Sector 10A, market of sector 10A, Near Huda Market Sector-10A
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹22,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Kandsha, Gurgaon for sale
Kadipur Rd, SIGNATURE INDIA MART
₹4 Crores
₹19,138.76 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft₹19,139 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37, Gurgaon for sale
8, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, Khandsha, Sector 37, Sona BLW Precision Forging Ltd.
₹2.07 Crores
₹14,157.53 / sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft₹14,158 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial in Mahindra Tractor - New Mangla Motors, Gurgaon for sale
jaipur me , Ajmer road Jaipur
₹2 Crores
₹2,222.22 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft₹2,222 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties